Anycubic Kobra 3 Combo

• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 250 x 250 x 260 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.1 - 0.4 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 600 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Anycubic Kobra 3 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANYCUBIC Kobra X/Kobra S1 Combo/Kobra 3 Max Series FDM 3D Printer Lot
ANYCUBIC Kobra X/Kobra S1 Combo/Kobra 3 Max Series FDM 3D Printer Lot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W453 mm x H504.7 mm x D483 mm
Weight:9.2 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:No
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:USB, Wi-Fi
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:250 x 250 x 260 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.1 - 0.4 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, ASA, HIPS, PC, PET, PETG, PLA, PP, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Anycubic Kobra 3 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Anycubic

Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
£329.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
£699.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 MaxCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
£459.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max ComboCompare 3 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£429.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 ProCompare 3 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
£165.00
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 UltraCompare 9 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£491.18
Anycubic Kobra 2 MaxCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Kobra
£249.00
Anycubic KobraCompare 5 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£359.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7Compare 3 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono
£228.57
Anycubic Photon MonoCompare 1 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M5s
£552.68
Anycubic Photon Mono M5sCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£220.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M
£209.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creality K1
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flashforge AD5X
£209.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Elegoo Centauri Carbon
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Anycubic Kobra 3 Combo
anycubic
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel