Creality K1

Manufacturer: Creality
Creality K1
from £279.00to £369.009 offersManufacturer: Creality
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 220 x 220 x 250 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.1 - 0.35 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 600 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Creality K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creality K1 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Printing Auto Leveling Dual Fans
Creality K1 3D Printer 600mm/s High-Speed Printing Auto Leveling Dual Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Creality CFS Filament System and K1 Series CFS Multi-Color Upgrade Accessory Kit
Creality CFS Filament System and K1 Series CFS Multi-Color Upgrade Accessory Kit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printer Accessories
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Official Creality K1 3D Printer High Speed with 600 mm/s 3D Printers Auto Leveli
Official Creality K1 3D Printer High Speed with 600 mm/s 3D Printers Auto Leveli, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£302.19
£317.18
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Creality K1 Series Muti-Color CFS Upgraded Accessory Kit & 4 Rolls PETG Filament
Creality K1 Series Muti-Color CFS Upgraded Accessory Kit & 4 Rolls PETG Filament, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printer Accessories
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K1 3D Printer 600mm/s Max 32m³/s flow hotend double fans remote monit
Creality K1 3D Printer 600mm/s Max 32m³/s flow hotend double fans remote monit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K1 3D Printer with Auto Leveling 600mm/s Printing Speed 300℃ High-Temp
Creality K1 3D Printer with Auto Leveling 600mm/s Printing Speed 300℃ High-Temp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Official Creality K1 3D Printer Upgrade 600mm/s High-Speed Remote Monitoring
Official Creality K1 3D Printer Upgrade 600mm/s High-Speed Remote Monitoring, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Ceality Creality K1 Series Muti-Color CFS Upgraded Accessory Kit & 6KG PLA
Creality K1 Series Muti-Color CFS Upgraded Accessory Kit & 6KG PLA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printer Consumables
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Ceality Creality K1 Series Muti-Color CFS Upgraded Accessory Kit +6KG PLA Filament
Creality K1 Series Muti-Color CFS Upgraded Accessory Kit +6KG PLA Filament, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printer Consumables
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W355 mm x H480 mm x D355 mm
Weight:12.5 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:LAN, USB 2.0, USB-A, Wi-Fi
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:220 x 220 x 250 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.1 - 0.35 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, ASA, PA, PC, PETG, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M
Creality K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creality

Creality Ender 3 V3 SE
£148.80
Creality Ender 3 V3 SECompare 19 Prices
Creality K2 Pro Combo
£739.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality Ender-5 Max
£592.00
Creality Ender-5 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Creality K2 Combo
£479.00
Creality K2 ComboCompare 3 Prices
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Creality K1 MaxCompare 16 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 8 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£329.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 2 Prices
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
£271.20
Creality Ender 3 V3 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Creality K1C
£329.00
Creality K1CCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£240.81
Compare Prices
43 offers
Elegoo Mars 5
£263.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
£339.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£307.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£344.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality K1
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
creality-3d-flagship-store
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
jasfu
prodImage
£302.19
Shipping: £14.99
creality-3d-direct
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel