Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro

Manufacturer: Flashforge
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
from £339.00to £748.2110 offersManufacturer: Flashforge
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 220 x 200 x 200 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.1 - 0.4 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 600 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro 3D Printers 600mm/s High Speed with Auto Leveling
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro 3D Printers 600mm/s High Speed with Auto Leveling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro 3D Printers 600mm/s High-Speed Core XY All-Metal UK
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro 3D Printers 600mm/s High-Speed Core XY All-Metal UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
FLASHFORGE Adventurer 5M Pro Wireless 3D Printer - Black 10300954
This FlashForge 3D printer makes turning ideas into solid prints quick and easy. Its high-speed CoreXY system prints at up to 600 mm/s, so your projects are ready quicker. Automatic one-click levelling sorts the setup for you, helping the first layer go down neatly without manual adjustments. And the double-channel cooling system with a turbo fan and dual air channels keeps prints cool and precise, even when printing at higher speeds. Good to know - The built-in camera lets you monitor prints remotely using FlashPrint 5 software - Its dual air filtration uses HEPA13 and carbon filters to reduce particles and smells - Print chamber cooling helps manage heat inside for steadier printing results - The quick-swap nozzle system lets you change nozzle sizes easily without tools - Its low-noise mode runs at around 50 dB for so it's ideal in shared spaces - Its flexible PEI spring steel plate makes finished prints easy to remove - Filament run-out warning pauses printing if material runs out mid-job - Power loss recovery helps continue printing after unexpected power interruptions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.20
Shipping: Free
FLASHFORGE 3D Adventurer 5M PRO
Adventure 5M PRO
prodImage
£468.99
£477.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
FLASHFORGE Adventurer 5M Pro 3d Printer High Speed Full-auto Leveling Direct Extruder Automatic Shutdown With Camera 1005006011676822
FLASHFORGE Adventurer 5M Pro 3d Printer High Speed Full-auto Leveling Direct Extruder Automatic Shutdown With Camera
prodImage
£532.39
Shipping: Free
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro 3D Printers with High-speed Printing,Max 600mm/s, Rapid Heating with 280 Nozzle,Internal & External Circulation Dual Ai
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro 3D Printers with High-speed Printing,Max 600mm/s, Rapid Heating with 280 Nozzle,Internal & External Circulation...
prodImage
£698.29
Shipping: Free
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro 3D Printers with High-speed Printing,Max 600mm/s, Rapid Heating with 280 Nozzle,Internal & External Circulation Dual Ai
This item is flashforge adventurer 5m pro 3d printers with high-speed printing,max 600mm/s, rapid heating with 280 nozzle,internal & external...
prodImage
£748.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
FLASHFORGE 3D Printer Adventurer 5M Pro Fully Enclosed Camera 600mm/s High Speed
FLASHFORGE 3D Printer Adventurer 5M Pro Fully Enclosed Camera 600mm/s High Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
FLASHFORGE 3D Printer Adventurer 5M Pro Enclosed Core XY 600mm/s High-Speed UK
FLASHFORGE 3D Printer Adventurer 5M Pro Enclosed Core XY 600mm/s High-Speed UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
FLASHFORGE 3D Printer Adventurer 5M Pro Smart Highspeed 600mm/s Dual Filtration
FLASHFORGE 3D Printer Adventurer 5M Pro Smart Highspeed 600mm/s Dual Filtration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W363 mm x H448 mm x D402 mm
Weight:14.6 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:LAN, USB 2.0, USB-A, Wi-Fi
Card Reader for:without card reader
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:220 x 200 x 200 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.1 - 0.4 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, ASA, Carbon, PETG, PLA
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashforge

Flashforge Adventurer 5M
£209.00
Flashforge Adventurer 5MCompare 14 Prices
Flashforge Adventurer 3
£593.30
Flashforge Adventurer 3Compare 2 Prices
Flashforge Adventurer 4
£880.74
Flashforge Adventurer 4Compare 1 Prices
Flashforge Photo 13.3
£2,251.80
Flashforge Photo 13.3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£344.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality K1C
£329.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creality K1C 2025
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
£353.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality Halot X1 Combo
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£307.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
flashforge_3d_world
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
flashforge_3d_printer
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.00 / Unit
prodImage
£349.20
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£468.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel