Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo

Manufacturer: Elegoo
Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
from £370.00to £489.9927 offersManufacturer: Elegoo
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Multicolor printing with CANVAS system for automatic color change
• Hardened steel nozzle for temperatures up to 350°C, suitable for various filaments
• Enclosed print chamber for optimal printing conditions
• Intelligent airflow system for tailored ventilation
• Automatic bed leveling with four sensors for fast calibration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer 500mm/s High-Speed w/Auto Leveling
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer 500mm/s High-Speed w/Auto Leveling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer 500mm/s w/Auto Leveling 350 °C Nozzle
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer 500mm/s w/Auto Leveling 350 °C Nozzle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer
Elevate your 3D printing with the Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo, a powerhouse of speed, color, and convenience. Its revolutionary CANVAS system unlocks true 4-color printing with instant color switching, auto refill, and tangle detection for flawless, hassle-free multicolor creations.Built on a rigid CoreXY frame, this printer achieves blistering speeds up to 500 mm/s and 20,000 mm/s² acceleration without sacrificing precision. Advanced active vibration compensation and smart calibration ensure every print has a smooth surface and crisp detail. The 350°C hardened steel nozzle handles a vast range of materials, from basic PLA to engineering-grade filaments.Designed for effortless operation, the Centauri Carbon 2 Combo features fully automated calibration and a suite of smart sensors for clog detection, power loss recovery, and AI-powered monitoring via the 5-inch touchscreen. A smart air filter with HEPA and activated carbon ensures clean operation, all at a home-friendly 45 dB noise level. Step into a fully integrated ELEGOO ecosystem and experience 3D printing made smarter, faster, and more enjoyable.
2 days
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 3D Printer/Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi Color 3D Printer
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 3D Printer/Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi Color 3D Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer 500mm/s High-Speed w/Auto Leveling UK
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer 500mm/s High-Speed w/Auto Leveling UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 COMBO 3D Printer Max 500mm/s High Speed FDM Printers
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 COMBO 3D Printer Max 500mm/s High Speed FDM Printers, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer 4 Colors Print
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer 4 Colors Print, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£374.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color Full-Auto Calibration
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color Full-Auto Calibration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£374.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer 500mm/s High-Speed w/Auto Leveling
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer 500mm/s High-Speed w/Auto Leveling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 500mm/s + 2KG Filament
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 500mm/s + 2KG Filament, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s UK
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Colour
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Colour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer w/Max 500 mm/s
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer w/Max 500 mm/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi Color 3D Printer
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi Color 3D Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi Color 3D Printer Enclosed Chamber
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi Color 3D Printer Enclosed Chamber, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w/500mm/s
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w/500mm/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer, Multicolor, 500mm/s with Canvas
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer, Multicolor, 500mm/s with Canvas, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer CoreXY 500 mm/s, Full-Auto Calibration
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer CoreXY 500 mm/s, Full-Auto Calibration, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 500 mm/s High Speed 4-Colour Printing with CANVAS
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 500 mm/s High Speed 4-Colour Printing with CANVAS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w/Max 500mm/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w/ 500mm/s UK
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w/ 500mm/s UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Colour FDM 3D Printer 320° Hotend+2KG PLA
ELEGOO Centauri Carbon 2 Combo Multi-Colour FDM 3D Printer 320° Hotend+2KG PLA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO 3D Printer Centauri Carbon 2 Combo High Speed Printing Multi-Colour UK
ELEGOO 3D Printer Centauri Carbon 2 Combo High Speed Printing Multi-Colour UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multicolor printing with CANVAS system for automatic color change
Hardened steel nozzle for temperatures up to 350°C, suitable for various filaments
Enclosed print chamber for optimal printing conditions
Intelligent airflow system for tailored ventilation
Automatic bed leveling with four sensors for fast calibration
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M
Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elegoo

Elegoo Neptune 4 Pro
£358.19
Elegoo Neptune 4 ProCompare 1 Prices
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16K
£399.00
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16KCompare 8 Prices
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£240.81
Elegoo Saturn 4 UltraCompare 42 Prices
Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£279.00
Elegoo Mars 5 UltraCompare 4 Prices
Elegoo Mars 5
£263.49
Elegoo Mars 5Compare 4 Prices
Elegoo Saturn 3
£528.99
Elegoo Saturn 3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creality K1
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£344.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
£339.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creality K1C
£329.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Creality K1C 2025
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality Halot X1 Combo
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£307.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
£353.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
elegoo_germany
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
elegoo_germany
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.99
Shipping: Free
elegoo_germany
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel