Elegoo Saturn 3

Manufacturer: Elegoo
Elegoo Saturn 3
from £749.18to £998.993 offersManufacturer: Elegoo
• Printing Technology: SLA
• 3D printer with MSLA technology for high-precision printing
• Build volume of 218.88 x 122.88 x 260 mm
• 10-inch 12K monochrome LCD for extreme detail accuracy
• Print speed from 30 to 150 mm/h
• XY resolution of 19 x 24 µm
• Integrated air purifier for odor reduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elegoo Saturn 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16K Resin 3D Printer with Flip Lid, 4 EU-EHJ-3DL-S4U16
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16K Resin 3D Printer with Flip Lid, 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£749.18
£750.18
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
ELEGOO Saturn 2 3D Drucker
prodImage
£998.98
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Saturn 3 MSLA 3D Printer, Desktop Resin 3D Printer with 10-Inch 12K Monochrome LCD, Voxeldance Tango Slicer, Large Printing Size of 218.88x122
prodImage
£998.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D printer with MSLA technology for high-precision printing
Build volume of 218.88 x 122.88 x 260 mm
10-inch 12K monochrome LCD for extreme detail accuracy
Print speed from 30 to 150 mm/h
XY resolution of 19 x 24 µm
Integrated air purifier for odor reduction
Printing Technology
SLA

Price History

1M
Elegoo Saturn 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elegoo

Elegoo Centauri Carbon
£239.00
Elegoo Centauri CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Elegoo Neptune 4 Pro
£358.19
Elegoo Neptune 4 ProCompare 1 Prices
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16K
£399.00
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16KCompare 8 Prices
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£240.81
Elegoo Saturn 4 UltraCompare 43 Prices
Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£279.00
Elegoo Mars 5 UltraCompare 4 Prices
Elegoo Mars 5
£263.49
Elegoo Mars 5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sovol SV08 Max
£809.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 3
£593.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality Ender-5 Max
£592.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creality K2 Plus
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elegoo Saturn 3
apex-supply-store
prodImage
£749.18
Shipping: £1.00
prodImage
£998.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£998.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel