Elegoo Mars 5

Manufacturer: Elegoo
Elegoo Mars 5
from £263.49to £314.994 offersManufacturer: Elegoo
• Resin 3D printer with a build volume of 142.43 x 89.6 x 150 mm
• Maximum print speed of 70 mm/h
• XY resolution of 35 x 35 µm and Z-axis precision of 0.02 mm
• 6.6-inch 4K mono LCD screen with COB light source
• Automatic leveling and intelligent mechanical sensor
• Self-test function to check all components before printing
• Cooling system with overheat protection and quick-release design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elegoo Mars 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELEGOO Mars 5 Resin 3D Printer, 6.6-Inch 4K Mono LCD, Auto Leveling, MARS 5
ELEGOO Mars 5 Resin 3D Printer, 6.6-Inch 4K Mono LCD, Auto Leveling, MARS 5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£263.49
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Mars 5 Resin 3D Printer, 6.6-Inch 4K Mono LCD, Auto Leveling, Advanced Overheat Protection,70mm/h 3D Printing Speed, Desktop Msla 3D Printer
Features 【One-click Automatic Leveling】ELEGOO MARS 5 MSLA 3D printer comes with a one-click automatic leveling function, allowing you to...
prodImage
£271.11
Shipping: Free
ELEGOO Mars 5 Resin 3D Printer with 4K Mono LCD,Automatic Leveling 5
ELEGOO Mars 5 Resin 3D Printer with 4K Mono LCD,Automatic Leveling 5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ELEGOO Mars 5 Resin 3D Printer with 4K Mono LCD,Automatic 5 4K, Green EL-3D-M5
ELEGOO Mars 5 Resin 3D Printer with 4K Mono LCD,Automatic 5 4K, Green, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£314.99
£316.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Product Details
Resin 3D printer with a build volume of 142.43 x 89.6 x 150 mm
Maximum print speed of 70 mm/h
XY resolution of 35 x 35 µm and Z-axis precision of 0.02 mm
6.6-inch 4K mono LCD screen with COB light source
Automatic leveling and intelligent mechanical sensor
Self-test function to check all components before printing
Cooling system with overheat protection and quick-release design

Price History

1M
Elegoo Mars 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elegoo

Elegoo Centauri Carbon
£239.00
Elegoo Centauri CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Elegoo Neptune 4 Pro
£358.19
Elegoo Neptune 4 ProCompare 1 Prices
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16K
£399.00
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra 16KCompare 8 Prices
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£240.81
Elegoo Saturn 4 UltraCompare 43 Prices
Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£279.00
Elegoo Mars 5 UltraCompare 4 Prices
Elegoo Saturn 3
£749.18
Elegoo Saturn 3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creality K1
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£307.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creality K1C 2025
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M
£209.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
£271.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashforge AD5X
£209.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Creality K1C
£329.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Elegoo Mars 5
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£263.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£271.11
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
toptechde-8ltd
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel