Anycubic Kobra

Manufacturer: Anycubic
Anycubic Kobra
from £249.00to £419.007 offersManufacturer: Anycubic
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 220 x 220 x 250 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.05 - 0.3 mm
• Print Speed in mm: 50 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Anycubic Kobra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANYCUBIC Kobra 4 3D Printer, LeviQ 3.0 Auto-Leveling, 49-Point Leveling, <0.02mm Precision, Perfect First Layer, No Manual Adjustment
Experience the future of 3D printing with the ANYCUBIC Kobra 4. Engineered for incredible ease of use and professional-grade results, this printer eliminates the most frustrating step for creators: manual bed leveling. Its advanced LeviQ 3.0 Auto-Leveling System takes complete control, performing a meticulous 49-point scan of your print bed to ensure absolute flatness and perfect nozzle height across the entire surface.Say goodbye to failed prints and constant adjustments. The Kobra 4 guarantees a flawless first layer every single time, thanks to its remarkable precision of less than 0.02mm. This high level of accuracy translates into exceptionally detailed and dimensionally accurate models, right out of the box. Whether you're a hobbyist, educator, or professional, the ANYCUBIC Kobra 4 delivers a seamless, hassle-free printing experience, letting you focus on bringing your most ambitious creations to life without any manual tweaking.
2 days
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Anycubic Joybuy Version Kobra X Multi-Color 3D Printer, 4-Color Built-in, High-Speed Printing
Discover a new dimension of multi-color creativity with the Anycubic Joybuy Version Kobra X 3D Printer. This innovative machine features a revolutionary 4-color built-in system, allowing you to produce vibrant, multi-hued models directly from a single spool of specially formulated filament—all without the need for a complex external MMU. Experience the thrill of bringing your most colorful ideas to life with incredible ease.Beyond its color capabilities, the Kobra X is engineered for speed and performance. It delivers high-speed printing without compromising on the fine details of your creations, making it perfect for both rapid prototyping and detailed hobbyist projects. Designed for user-friendly operation, it combines advanced features with intuitive functionality to provide a seamless and rewarding 3D printing experience from start to finish. Unleash your imagination and add a spectrum of color to your 3D printed world.
2 days
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
【In stock】Anycubic Kobra X FDM 3D Printer 4-Color Built-in Size 260x260x260mm
【In stock】Anycubic Kobra X FDM 3D Printer 4-Color Built-in Size 260x260x260mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Antinsky ANYCUBIC Kobra X 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer Four-Color FDM High-Speed ​​Desktop 3D Printer 1005011673443239
ANYCUBIC Kobra X 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer Four-Color FDM High-Speed ​​Desktop 3D Printer
prodImage
£332.19
£448.23
Shipping: £116.04
with shipping: £116.04
ANYCUBIC Kobra X Combo 3D Printer 7 Color Printing Soft & Hard Material Filament
ANYCUBIC Kobra X Combo 3D Printer 7 Color Printing Soft & Hard Material Filament, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ANYCUBIC Kobra 4 Combo 3D Printer, Multi-Color Printing, LeviQ 3.0 Auto-Leveling, 49-Point Leveling, <0.02mm Precision, Print-While-Drying, 65°C Active Drying
Introducing the ANYCUBIC Kobra 4 Combo 3D Printer: Unlock a new dimension of effortless, vibrant creation. This advanced system is engineered for unparalleled multi-color printing, bringing your most detailed and colorful designs to life with stunning accuracy. The groundbreaking Print-While-Drying function ensures your filament is perfectly prepared, actively drying it at 65°C to eliminate moisture-related issues for flawless results every time.Experience ultimate convenience with the upgraded LeviQ 3.0 Auto-Leveling system. It intelligently scans and calibrates the build plate across 49 points, guaranteeing a perfectly level surface and freeing you from manual adjustments. Achieve exceptional detail with a remarkable
2 days
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Kobra X Combo 3D Printer 7 Color Printing Soft & Hard Material Filament
ANYCUBIC Kobra X Combo 3D Printer 7 Color Printing Soft & Hard Material Filament, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W486 mm x H486 mm x D430 mm
Weight:7 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB-B
Card Reader for:SecureDigital Card
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:220 x 220 x 250 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.05 - 0.3 mm
Print Speed in mm:50 mm/s
Print Speed max. in mm:100 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, PETG, PLA, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M
Anycubic Kobra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Anycubic

Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
£459.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max ComboCompare 4 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
£379.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
£649.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£349.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 ProCompare 5 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£307.97
Anycubic Photon Mono M7Compare 4 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£344.99
Anycubic Kobra 2 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
£149.00
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 UltraCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£240.81
Compare Prices
42 offers
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
£271.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elegoo Mars 5
£263.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creality K1
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M
£209.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flashforge AD5X
£209.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Anycubic Kobra
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
anycubic
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£332.19
Shipping: £116.04
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel