Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max

Manufacturer: Anycubic
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
from £649.00to £693.192 offersManufacturer: Anycubic
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: SLA
• Display: Yes
• Resolution: 6,480 px x 3,600 px
• Pressure Volume: 298 x 300 x 164 mm
• Layer Resolution: 0.01 - 0.15 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 63 Millimetres per Hour
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono M7 MAX 13.6’’ 7K Large Resin Printer Flip-Open Cover Design PM7MBK0B
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono M7 MAX 13.6’’ 7K Large Resin Printer Flip-Open Cover Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono M7 Max AE AE Version 7K Mono LCD 3D Printer 14.7L Ultra-Large Print Volume LCD 3D Printer COB+ Light Source 1005008394905552
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono M7 Max AE AE Version 7K Mono LCD 3D Printer 14.7L Ultra-Large Print Volume LCD 3D Printer COB+ Light Source
prodImage
£693.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W425 mm x H652 mm x D362 mm
Weight:24 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:No
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB-A, Wi-Fi
Card Reader for:without card reader
Printing Function
Resolution:6,480 px x 3,600 px
Pressure Volume:298 x 300 x 164 mm
Layer Resolution:0.01 - 0.15 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:63 Millimetres per Hour
Printing Technology
SLA

Price History

1M
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Anycubic

Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
£459.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max ComboCompare 4 Prices
Anycubic Kobra
£249.00
Anycubic KobraCompare 7 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
£379.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£349.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 ProCompare 5 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£307.97
Anycubic Photon Mono M7Compare 4 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
£149.00
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 UltraCompare 10 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£344.99
Anycubic Kobra 2 MaxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Creality Ender-5 Max
£592.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 3
£593.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elegoo Saturn 3
£528.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER AnkerMake M5
£493.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sovol SV08 Max
£809.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
3d-printing-freedom
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£693.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel