Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra

Manufacturer: Anycubic
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
from £149.0010 offersManufacturer: AnycubicPrice History
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: SLA
• Display: Yes
• Resolution: 9,024 px x 5,120 px
• Pressure Volume: 153.4 x 165 x 87 mm
• Layer Resolution: 0.02 - 0.15 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 120 Millimetres per Hour
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£149.00
Shipping: Free
2 days
Best Prices
£159.00
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 10K Resin 3D Printer 7-Inch Mono LCD with COB Light Source Up to 120mm/h High-Speed Printing 153.4×87×165mm Build Volume
Experience the next evolution in precision and speed with the ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 10K Resin 3D Printer. Engineered for breathtaking detail, it features a powerful 10K mono LCD screen with a COB light source, delivering exceptional light uniformity for flawlessly smooth prints with stunning dimensional accuracy every time.Unleash your productivity with blistering print speeds of up to 120mm/h, dramatically reducing your waiting time without sacrificing an ounce of quality. The expansive 7-inch high-resolution screen maximizes your creative potential with a generous build volume of 153.4×87×165mm, perfect for larger models or batch production.Designed for both professionals and enthusiasts, the Photon Mono 4 Ultra ensures reliable performance and incredible results. Step into a new era of high-speed, ultra-detailed 3D printing and bring your most intricate and ambitious designs to life with unparalleled clarity.
2 days
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC LCD 3D Printer Photon Mono 4/Mono 4 Ultra/P1/ M7/M7 Pro/M7 Max Lot
ANYCUBIC LCD 3D Printer Photon Mono 4/Mono 4 Ultra/P1/ M7/M7 Pro/M7 Max Lot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Photon P1/ M7/M7 Pro/M7 Max/Mono 4/Mono 4 Ultra/ LCD 3D Printer Lot
ANYCUBIC Photon P1/ M7/M7 Pro/M7 Max/Mono 4/Mono 4 Ultra/ LCD 3D Printer Lot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra AE Version LCD 3D Printer 7" 10K High Precision 3D Printing 2.2L Build Volume 236mm*231mm*430mm 1005008804702715
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra AE Version LCD 3D Printer 7" 10K High Precision 3D Printing 2.2L Build Volume 236mm*231mm*430mm
prodImage
£234.59
Shipping: Free
PRESALE ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 7 Inch 10K LCD 3D Printers UV Resin 3D Printer Printing Size 236mm*231mm*430mm 2.2L 1005008087354344
PRESALE ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 7 Inch 10K LCD 3D Printers UV Resin 3D Printer Printing Size 236mm*231mm*430mm 2.2L
prodImage
£253.19
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 10K Resin 3D Printer, 7'' HD Mono Screen and COB Light Source, 120mm/h Fast Printing, Intelligent Detection, 6.04''x3.42
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 10K Resin 3D Printer, 7'' HD Mono Screen and COB Light Source, 120mm/h Fast Printing, Intelligent Detection, 6.
prodImage
£381.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 7'' 10K COB Resin 3D Printer Max 70mm/s+1KG Resin
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 7'' 10K COB Resin 3D Printer Max 70mm/s+1KG Resin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra LCD 3D Printer 7" 10K High Precision UV Resin 3D Printing 2.2L Build Volume Size 236mm*231mm*430mm 1005007937995239
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra LCD 3D Printer 7" 10K High Precision UV Resin 3D Printing 2.2L Build Volume Size 236mm*231mm*430mm
prodImage
£253.19
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 10K Resin 3D Printer, 7'' HD 4
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra 10K Resin 3D Printer, 7'' HD 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£316.29
Shipping: Free
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra LCD 3D Printer 7"HD COB 120mm/h Speed+Wash&Cure3.0
ANYCUBIC Photon Mono 4 Ultra LCD 3D Printer 7"HD COB 120mm/h Speed+Wash&Cure3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£318.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W231 mm x H430 mm x D236 mm
Weight:5 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:No
Interfaces:LAN, USB 2.0, USB-A, Wi-Fi
Card Reader for:without card reader
Printing Function
Resolution:9,024 px x 5,120 px
Pressure Volume:153.4 x 165 x 87 mm
Layer Resolution:0.02 - 0.15 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:120 Millimetres per Hour
Printing Technology
SLA

Price History

1M
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Anycubic

Anycubic Kobra 3 Max Combo
£459.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max ComboCompare 4 Prices
Anycubic Kobra
£249.00
Anycubic KobraCompare 7 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 3 Max
£379.00
Anycubic Kobra 3 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Max
£649.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£349.00
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 ProCompare 5 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£314.59
Anycubic Photon Mono M7Compare 4 Prices
Anycubic Kobra 2 Max
£345.39
Anycubic Kobra 2 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
anycubic_outlet_uk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
anycubic3d
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel