Creality K2 Combo

Price History
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 260 x 260 x 260 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Print Speed max. in mm: 600 mm/s
• Printing Materials: ABS, ASA, PA, PC, PETG, PLA, TPU
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creality K2 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creality K2 Combo 3D Printer 600mm/s Fast Printing 260*260*260mm Auto Leveling
Creality K2 Combo 3D Printer 600mm/s Fast Printing 260*260*260mm Auto Leveling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K2 Combo 3D Printer High Speed CFS Multi-colour Printing w/ AI Camera
Creality K2 Combo 3D Printer High Speed CFS Multi-colour Printing w/ AI Camera, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K2 Combo 3D Printer - CFS Multicolor Printing, 600mm/s Max Speed, Smart Auto Leveling & AI Camera, 260x260x260mm Build Volume
Experience next-level 3D printing with the Creality K2 Combo 3D Printer, designed for professionals, enthusiasts, and makers seeking precision, speed, and versatility. The K2 Combo features cutting-edge CFS Multicolor Printing technology, enabling you to produce vibrant, multi-color models in a single print run without manual filament swaps. Achieve remarkable detail and smooth surface finishes across your projects, all within a spacious 260x260x260mm build volume.Engineered for efficiency, the K2 Combo reaches impressive speeds up to 600mm/s, drastically reducing print times while maintaining exceptional accuracy. Smart Auto Leveling simplifies setup and ensures flawless first layers, so you can print with confidence every time. Built-in AI Camera monitoring enhances reliability, providing real-time print supervision and intelligent analysis to prevent common failures, so you get perfect results with minimal intervention.Crafted by Creality—a leader in 3D printing innovation—the K2 Combo seamlessly integrates into office, education, or home studios. Its robust construction, user-friendly interface, and advanced features make it ideal for prototyping, hobby projects, and creative expression. Elevate your 3D printing workflow with the Creality K2 Combo—where speed, color, and intelligence meet.
2 days
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Creality K2 Combo 3D Printer, Multicolor Printing with CFS, High-Speed 600mm/s,
【Next-Gen Multicolor 3D Printing】K2 Combo 3d printer comes with one CFS unit (expandable up to 4 CFS units) for up to 16 vibrant colors. Perfect...
prodImage
£774.43
£778.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W425 mm x H597 mm x D404 mm
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:USB, Wi-Fi
Card Reader for:without card reader
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:260 x 260 x 260 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Print Speed max. in mm:600 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, ASA, PA, PC, PETG, PLA, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Creality K2 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creality

Creality Ender 3 V3 SE
£169.00
Creality Ender 3 V3 SECompare 17 Prices
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Creality K1 MaxCompare 7 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£379.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 1 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 7 Prices
Creality K2 Pro Combo
£719.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
£219.00
Creality Ender-3 V3 KECompare 3 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality K1C
£359.00
Creality K1CCompare 9 Prices
Creality K2 Pro
£823.00
Creality K2 ProCompare 1 Prices
Creality CR-10 SE
£599.00
Creality CR-10 SECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Anycubic Photon
£499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creality Halot X1 Combo
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
£360.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
£354.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M5s
£552.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creality K2 Combo
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
uk-creality-official-store
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£774.43
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel