Creality K2 Pro

Manufacturer: Creality
Creality K2 Pro
from £823.001 offerManufacturer: Creality
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• 3D printer with die-cast aluminum alloy components and rigid steel rail
• Step-servo motor system for precise extrusion up to 600 mm/s
• Hardened steel nozzle with high flow rate up to 40 mm³/s
• AI-powered cameras for defect detection and flow monitoring
• Supports up to 16 colors with CFS units for complex prints
• Connectivity via USB, Wi-Fi, and Ethernet, 32 GB internal storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Creality K2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creality K2 Pro 3D Printer 29069
Creality K2 Pro 3D Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£823.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D printer with die-cast aluminum alloy components and rigid steel rail
Step-servo motor system for precise extrusion up to 600 mm/s
Hardened steel nozzle with high flow rate up to 40 mm³/s
AI-powered cameras for defect detection and flow monitoring
Supports up to 16 colors with CFS units for complex prints
Connectivity via USB, Wi-Fi, and Ethernet, 32 GB internal storage
Functions
Display:Yes
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M
Creality K2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creality

Creality K2 Pro Combo
£739.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Ender 3 V3 SE
£148.80
Creality Ender 3 V3 SECompare 17 Prices
Creality K2 Combo
£479.00
Creality K2 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Creality Ender-5 Max
£592.00
Creality Ender-5 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Creality K1 MaxCompare 15 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£329.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 2 Prices
Creality K1C
£329.00
Creality K1CCompare 10 Prices
Creality Ender 3 V3 Plus
£271.20
Creality Ender 3 V3 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Creality K2 Pro
ram_peripherals
prodImage
£823.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel