Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo

Price History
• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 220 x 220 x 250 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.05 - 0.35 mm
• Print Speed in mm: 60 mm/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creality 3D Ender-3 V2 Neo 3D Printer - ENDER-3 V2 NEO
Ender-3 V2 Neo 3D Printer - ENDER-3 V2 NEO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£354.09
Shipping: Free
Creality 3D Ender 3 V3 KE SE FDM Printer - Advanced Auto Leveling with Ender 3 S1 Pro & Ender 3 V2 Neo Features
- Build Volume: Maximum print size of 220 x 220 x 250mm, suitable for a wide range of creative projects. - Heated Bed: Supports up to 110âC...
prodImage
£562.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W438 mm x H472 mm x D424 mm
Weight:7.8 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:No
Colour Display:Yes
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB Micro
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:220 x 220 x 250 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.05 - 0.35 mm
Print Speed in mm:60 mm/s
Print Speed max. in mm:120 mm/s
Printing Materials:ABS, PET, PETG, PLA
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
...
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
06/02/2023
|
Super
...
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
06/02/2023
|
Super
With reviews from

Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Creality

Creality Ender 3 V3 SE
£169.00
Creality Ender 3 V3 SECompare 17 Prices
Creality K2 Combo
£449.00
Creality K2 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Creality K1 Max
£419.00
Creality K1 MaxCompare 7 Prices
Creality K1C 2025
£379.00
Creality K1C 2025Compare 1 Prices
Creality K2 Plus Combo
£1,149.00
Creality K2 Plus ComboCompare 7 Prices
Creality K2 Pro Combo
£719.00
Creality K2 Pro ComboCompare 10 Prices
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
£219.00
Creality Ender-3 V3 KECompare 3 Prices
Creality Hi Combo
£319.00
Creality Hi ComboCompare 1 Prices
Creality K1C
£359.00
Creality K1CCompare 9 Prices
Creality K2 Pro
£823.00
Creality K2 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elegoo Centauri Carbon 2 Combo
£360.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Elegoo Centauri Carbon
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality Halot X1 Combo
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creality Ender 5 S1
£377.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashforge Adventurer 5M Pro
£315.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elegoo Saturn 4 Ultra
£300.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Elegoo Neptune 4 Max
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Anycubic Photon Mono M7 Pro
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elegoo Neptune 4 Plus
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creality Ender 3 V2 Neo
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£354.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£562.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel