Flashforge AD5X

• 3D Printer
• Printing Technology: FFF
• Display: Yes
• Pressure Volume: 220 x 200 x 200 mm
• Filament Diameter: 1.75 mm
• Number of outlet Nozzles: 1
• Layer Resolution: 0.1 0.4 mm
• Print Speed max. in mm: 300 mm/s
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Flashforge 3D Printer Adventurer 5M / Pro Max 600mm/s Printing Core XY AD5X UK
Flashforge 3D Printer Adventurer 5M / Pro Max 600mm/s Printing Core XY AD5X UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Unit
FLASHFORGE AD5X Multi-Color 3D Printer CoreXY Max 600mm/s w/ IFS Fully Leveling
FLASHFORGE AD5X Multi-Color 3D Printer CoreXY Max 600mm/s w/ IFS Fully Leveling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
FlashForge × JOYBUY AD5X Multicolour 3D Printer with High-Speed Printing 600 mm/s, 300 °C Hotend, Automatic Levelling and Flexible PEI Plate in 220*220*220 mm Installation Space
Unleash your creativity at unprecedented speed with the FlashForge × JOYBUY AD5X Multicolour 3D Printer. Engineered for both hobbyists and professionals, this innovative machine breaks the boundaries of desktop 3D printing with its blistering 600 mm/s high-speed printing capability. Achieve stunning, multi-coloured projects with ease and efficiency.The AD5X is equipped with a high-performance 300°C all-metal hotend, ensuring smooth and reliable extrusion of a wide variety of filaments. Say goodbye to manual adjustments; the integrated automatic bed levelling system guarantees a perfect first layer every time for consistently flawless prints. The removable flexible PEI build plate provides exceptional adhesion while allowing for effortless print removal once cooled.With a generous installation space of 220*220*220 mm, you have ample room to bring your biggest ideas to life. Experience the future of 3D printing with the FlashForge AD5X, where speed, colour, and precision converge.
2 days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
FLASHFORGE AD5X 3D Printers Multi-Color Printing Max 600mm/s High-Speed Core XY
Feature: One-Click Auto Leveling: Experience smart printing with the Adventurer 5M Series. 4-Color Printing;Fully Automatic bed leveling ensures...
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Voxelab FLASHFORGE AD5X Multi-Color 3D Printer with IFS,Fully Auto Leveling FDM 3D Printer with Max 600mm/s High Speed Printing and Max 300C Nozzle,Large Pr
FLASHFORGE AD5X Multi-Color 3D Printer with IFS,Fully Auto Leveling FDM 3D Printer with Max 600mm/s High Speed Printing and Max 300C Nozzle,Large...
prodImage
£474.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
FLASHFORGE AD5X 3D Printers Multi-Color Printing Max 600mm/s High-Speed Core XY
FLASHFORGE AD5X 3D Printers Multi-Color Printing Max 600mm/s High-Speed Core XY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
Flashforge AD5X Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer Core XY w/Max 600mm/s High-Speed
Flashforge AD5X Multi-Color Printing 3D Printer Core XY w/Max 600mm/s High-Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
Flashforge 3D Printer Adventurer 5M / 5M PRO / AD5X Max 600 mm/s Auto Leveling
Flashforge 3D Printer Adventurer 5M / 5M PRO / AD5X Max 600 mm/s Auto Leveling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.00 / Unit
FLASHFORGE AD5X Multicolor 3D Printers with IFS Max 600mm/s Fully Auto Leveling
FLASHFORGE AD5X Multicolor 3D Printers with IFS Max 600mm/s Fully Auto Leveling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.00 / Unit
FLASHFORGE AD5X 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w / IFS 600mm/s 4 Colors Print
FLASHFORGE AD5X 3D Printer Multi-Color 3D Printer w / IFS 600mm/s 4 Colors Print, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Flashforge 3D Printer AD5X Multi-Colour IFS Auto Refill High Speed Printing UK
Flashforge 3D Printer AD5X Multi-Colour IFS Auto Refill High Speed Printing UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Voxelab FLASHFORGE AD5X Multi-Color 3D Printer with IFS,Fully Auto Leveling FDM 3D Print
Multi-Color 3D Printing with IFS Technology: The FLASHFORGE AD5X features Intelligent Filament Switching (IFS), enabling seamless multi-color...
prodImage
£483.40
£487.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
FLASHFORGE 3D Printer AD5X Adventurer 5X Multi-Colour Core XY Max 600mm/s Print
FLASHFORGE 3D Printer AD5X Adventurer 5X Multi-Colour Core XY Max 600mm/s Print, Computers/Tablets & Networking > 3D Printers & Supplies > 3D Printers
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.00 / Unit
FLASHFORGE AD5X Multi Material 3D Printer 4 Color Printing, 600mm/s Speed 1 Click Print with DIY IFS Creations, Full-Auto Calibration
Build for Speed and Full-Color Printing: Bring your creative vision to life with vibrant and multicolored 3D prints in 4-colors. With speed of up to...
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
FLASHFORGE AD5X Multi-Material 3D Printer 4-Color Printing, 600mm/s Speed 1-Click Print with DIY IFS Creations, Full-Auto Calibration & Filament Back
FLASHFORGE AD5X Multi-Material 3D Printer 4-Color Printing, 600mm/s Speed 1-Click Print with DIY IFS Creations, Full-Auto Calibration & Filament...
prodImage
£610.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W363 mm x H448 mm x D402 mm
Weight:12.2 kg
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Camera:No
Automatic Bed Leveling:Yes
Interfaces:LAN, USB, Wi-Fi
Card Reader for:without card reader
Printing Function
Pressure Volume:220 x 200 x 200 mm
Filament Diameter:1.75 mm
Number of outlet Nozzles:1
Layer Resolution:0.1 0.4 mm
Print Speed max. in mm:300 mm/s
Printing Materials:PETG, PLA, TPU
Printing Technology
FFF

Price History

1M 3M
Flashforge AD5X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashforge

Flashforge Adventurer 4
£880.74
Flashforge Adventurer 4Compare 1 Prices
Flashforge Adventurer 3
£593.30
Flashforge Adventurer 3Compare 1 Prices
Flashforge Photo 13.3
£1,838.34
Flashforge Photo 13.3Compare 1 Prices
Flashforge Adventurer 5M
£209.00
Flashforge Adventurer 5MCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Anycubic Photon Mono 4 Ultra
£210.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creality Ender-3 V3 KE
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Anycubic Kobra
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elegoo Mars 5 Ultra
£220.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Elegoo Neptune 4 Pro
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashforge AD5X
flashforge_3d_online
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.00 / Unit
flashforge_3d_printer
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel