Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage Mirror

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Integrated LED lighting
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage Mirror 4719512163429
Mid Tower, ATX Case
prodImage
£233.17
£252.75
Shipping: £19.58
with shipping: £19.58
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage Mirror BSS_2572189
Mid Tower, ATX Case
prodImage
£240.08
£254.07
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W291 mm x D549 mm x H581 mm
Weight:16.5 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Integrated LED lighting
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes
With presentation surface for decoration
Mirrored panel

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700
£338.43
Cooler Master HAF 700Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£239.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Dark Base Pro 901
£224.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£204.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK 5000T LX RGB
£221.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cougar Panzer Max-G
£220.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition
£220.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition TG
£218.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake CTE C750 TG ARGB
£198.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue 7000X RGB
£217.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Stage Mirror
trendyConnect
prodImage
£233.17
Shipping: £19.58
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£240.08
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel