Continental Race King Wire 29x2.0" (0150431)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Race King Wire 29x2.0" (0150431)
from £21.33to £41.9915 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Competition tires for Cross Country and Marathon
• Material: Rubber, wire bead tires
• Features: Low rolling resistance, voluminous carcass, optimal grip
• Weight: 685 g
• Tire size: 29 x 2.0 inches, ETRTO 50-622
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King Wire 29x2.0" (0150431)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Race King MTB 29 Inch Tyres | Tubeless Ready TLR Puncture Protect Mountain Bike Tyre | E-Bike Compatible | Lightweight & Low Rolling Resistance | 29 x 2.00 CT-0150431
Adatto per biciclette elettriche fino a 25 km/h. Model Number: 150431 Colour: Black
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King 29 x 2.0" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black 150407
Continental Race King 29 x 2.0" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Cross Country Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 29 x 2.0 150407
Continental Race King Cross Country Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 29 x 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Race King - Race Bike Tyre Rigid - 29 x 2.0 0150431
Continental Race King - Race Bike Tyre Rigid - 29 x 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.86 / Unit
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.3 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE 150407
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.3 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Mountain Bike Tyre 29 x 2.0 Wired 150407
Continental Race King Mountain Bike Tyre 29 x 2.0 Wired, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Continental RACE KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150431
Continental RACE KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Performance - Rigid Tyre 29x2.0 150407
Continental Race King Performance - Rigid Tyre 29x2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.26
£29.26
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental MTB Mountain Bike Race King Knobby Off Rigid Black Tyre 29 x 2.0 150407
Continental MTB Mountain Bike Race King Knobby Off Rigid Black Tyre 29 x 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Race King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.00 Inch 150407
Continental Cycle Race King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.00 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental race king tyre - wire bead: black/black 29x2.00 150407
Continental race king tyre - wire bead: black/black 29x2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Race King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.00 Inch 150407
Continental Bicycle Race King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 29 X 2.00 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.00" 150407
Continental Race King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.00", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Continental RACE KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150431
Continental RACE KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
PAIR Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.3 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYRES 150407
PAIR Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.3 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYRES, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Competition tires for Cross Country and Marathon
Material: Rubber, wire bead tires
Features: Low rolling resistance, voluminous carcass, optimal grip
Weight: 685 g
Tire size: 29 x 2.0 inches, ETRTO 50-622

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King Wire 29x2.0" (0150431)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis Crossmark II
£20.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis FlyWeight
£20.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel