Columbia Inner Limits II Men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Inner Limits II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Inner Limits Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Size S B0814BJKLF
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia men's inner limits II waterproof jacket, polyester, Dark Blue (Collegiate Navy), S, Art. 1893991
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Inner Limits Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Size XXL B0814BFK4Z
Men's rain jacket ideal for urban and outdoor adventures Highly waterproof and breathable thanks to Omni-Tech technology with heat-sealed seams Underarm venting for comfort, two zippered hand pockets and a secure inside pocket to keep your belongings secure Attached adjustable hood with chin protection, adaptable cuffs and drawcord at hem for an optimal fit and maximum rain protection Contents: 1x Columbia men's inner limits II waterproof jacket, polyester, Dark Blue (Collegiate Navy), XXL, Art. 1893991
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Inner Limits II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Great quality item at a great price
Autor: MR D ARMSTRONG
|
09/09/2021
|
Feels lovely to wear and looks classy
Ultra light weight and keeps you dry
Autor: Varun
|
31/08/2021
|
Tried it few times under not so heavy rains and worked really well. It's very light weight and keeps you dry. Don't expect it to keep you warm (it's not designed intended for that). Pockets are large which allows you...View More to carry large screen phones and other similar things very easily. It's a good jacket for Spring to Autumn rains in the UK. If used during the winter, you will need to layer under it.View Less
Seems Good.
Autor: Andrew
|
07/08/2021
|
I sent this one back because it was too tight. Unfortunately the next size up was sold out in the colors I want. While trying it on though, I really like the feel of jacket and I think it would be very effective in windy or...View More rainy conditions. I will buy again when they restock.View Less
Jacket will keep your top half dry
Autor: Treshaun
|
07/07/2021
|
Work like a rain jacket should, its waterproof like its advertised, no water gets through.
Good value
Autor: Stevie403
|
26/05/2021
|
Walkedi n the Peak District in rain and drizzle for over 4hrs kept me dry without any damp inside. Good size pockets but of a giggle stuffing it into the pocket but packs up small.
With reviews from

Columbia Inner Limits II Men Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
17
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£48.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£50.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Element Dulcey
£47.81
Compare Prices
69 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£50.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel