CMP Softshell women's jacket with removable hood (39A5006)

• Softshell jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Warm, External pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester, Elastane
• Lining material: Polyester
Show all product details

146 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571595
An icon from the outdoor collection of CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The outer softshell fabric is paired with a layer of soft and warm fleece that feels great against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane ensures waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It features a detachable and retractable hood as well as various details like a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper, and double cords at the hem.
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571597
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571859
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571860
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571029
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571465
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571775
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571785
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571788
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571466
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571276
The hooded women's hiking jacket from the brand CMP is designed for adventurers seeking both comfort and performance during their outdoor excursions. Whether it's for a mountain hike, a walk in the woods, or an outdoor getaway, this jacket is the perfect companion for your outdoor activities.Made with high-quality materials, this jacket ensures excellent protection against the elements. Its adjustable hood allows you to shield yourself from the weather, while the technical features of the jacket guarantee optimal breathability. This way, you can focus on your hike without worrying about the weather conditions.The modern and feminine cut of the CMP hiking jacket offers freedom of movement, essential for all your outdoor activities. Whether you’re climbing or descending, your comfort is maintained thanks to its ergonomic design. Additionally, the strategically placed pockets allow you to keep your essentials close at hand, making your adventures even easier.Here are some benefits o...
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571789
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571032
prodImage
£48.76
£65.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947240
A CMP outdoor collection icon, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The softshell outer fabric is coupled with a soft, warm fleece layer that feels very pleasant against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane guarantees waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a detachable and retractable hood and various details such as a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh linings, zip closure and double drawstrings at the hem.
prodImage
£49.24
£66.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Ferrari-Black, XXXL B08GM6LSRV
Suitable jacket for all your outdoor experiences WP 7,000 waterproof and MVP 1,000 breathable Full zip, two side pockets with zip and one on the arm, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, drawstring at the bottom of the jacket, CMP logo on the shoulder International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Ferrari-Black, XXS B08K7HJZST
Suitable jacket for all your outdoor experiences Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate, which guarantees waterproof and breathability WP 7,000 waterproof and MVP 1,000 breathable PFC-free, water-repellent technology without the use of PFC fabrics Full zip, two side pockets with zip and one on the arm, removable hood, inner cuffs with elastic ribbed knit, drawstring at the bottom of the jacket, CMP logo on the shoulder
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Ferrari-Black, XL B0841QZ69Q
Zip Hood softshell jacket with fleece inside Climaprotect tecnology, a thermal laminate that guarantees breathability (MPV 1000) and comfort during any kind of Outdoor activity Waterproof (WP 7000) and windproof Two lateral zip pockets and one on the sleeve and a front full zipper
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Ferrari-Black, M B084MNZ8WB
Zip Hood softshell jacket with fleece inside Climaprotect tecnology, a thermal laminate that guarantees breathability (MPV 1000) and comfort during any kind of Outdoor activity Waterproof (WP 7000) and windproof Two lateral zip pockets and one on the sleeve and a front full zipper
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959719
prodImage
£49.83
£66.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959824
prodImage
£49.83
£66.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell waterproof jacket CMP MAG13960188
prodImage
£50.23
£67.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell waterproof jacket CMP MAG13960187
prodImage
£50.23
£67.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654416
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.595 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 1.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£52.20
£69.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Women's Softshell Jacket with Removable Hood B0CD2RWMRR
Jacket to accompany your every outdoor experience Clima Protect membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproofness (WP 7,000) and breathability (MVP 1,000) PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Full zip opening, removable hood, drawstring on jacket bottom, multiple zipped pockets and CMP logo on the shoulder Available in a variety of colours
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Black, M B07K3HTFL9
WP 7.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Black, L B07K3F2M2D
WP 7.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Warm, External pocket
Hood: Yes
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable
Material: Polyester, Elastane
Lining material: Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Softshell women's jacket with removable hood (39A5006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Leona3
£39.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£51.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£47.28
Compare Prices
38 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£39.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£33.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Fast Trek Fleece Jacket Women
£39.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£39.08
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel