CMP Softshell women's jacket with removable hood (39A5006)

Price History
• Softshell jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Warm, External pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester, Elastane
• Lining material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Softshell women's jacket with removable hood (39A5006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

146 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959921
A CMP outdoor collection icon, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The softshell outer fabric is coupled with a soft, warm fleece layer that feels very pleasant against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane guarantees waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a detachable and retractable hood and various details such as a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh linings, zip closure and double drawstrings at the hem.
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959937
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959890
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959891
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959886
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571790
An icon from the outdoor collection of CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The outer softshell fabric is paired with a layer of soft and warm fleece that feels great against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane ensures waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It features a detachable and retractable hood as well as various details like a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper, and double cords at the hem.
prodImage
£45.52
£62.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947234
prodImage
£45.80
£62.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947232
prodImage
£45.80
£62.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947235
prodImage
£45.80
£62.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947239
prodImage
£45.80
£62.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947250
prodImage
£45.80
£62.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947236
prodImage
£45.80
£62.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959818
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959713
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959716
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959711
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959714
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959715
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959712
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959821
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959820
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959823
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959817
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959822
prodImage
£46.26
£63.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654321
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.595 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 1.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654318
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.595 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 1.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof hooded jacket CMP MAG5654317
Icon of the outdoor collection from CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains as well as in the city. The softshell outer fabric is combined with a soft and warm fleece layer, very pleasant to the skin. The Clima Protect membrane in the center guarantees waterproofness and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a removable and retractable hood and various details such as an iron-on pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper and a double drawstring at the hem.595 g67 cmWP 7.000MVP 1.000Adjustable drawcord at hemContrast color fleece interiorInterior mesh pocketsFleece cuffsThermoformed pocket on sleevesRemovable adjustable hood with drawcordRemovable and foldable hood2 zippered side pocketsFront zipper with inside wind flap and anti-friction protectionInterior: fleece collar liningPFC freeClima Protect
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11570965
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571862
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11570966
prodImage
£46.30
£63.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Warm, External pocket
Hood: Yes
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable
Material: Polyester, Elastane
Lining material: Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Softshell women's jacket with removable hood (39A5006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£41.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Akona
£40.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£49.23
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£40.77
Compare Prices
59 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£42.45
Compare Prices
38 offers
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£42.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£33.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel