CMP Softshell women's jacket with removable hood (39A5006)

Price History
• Softshell jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Warm, External pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Polyester, Elastane
• Lining material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Softshell women's jacket with removable hood (39A5006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

146 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP MAG11571375
An icon from the outdoor collection of CMP, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The outer softshell fabric is paired with a layer of soft and warm fleece that feels great against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane ensures waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It features a detachable and retractable hood as well as various details like a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh lining, a zipper, and double cords at the hem.
prodImage
£40.59
£57.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Anthracite-Poppy, M 1#7352339143#027#6#46
Water Repellent Climate Protect WP 7.000 MVP 1,000 4 Seasons Detachable adjustable hood with drawstring Detachable concealed hood Front zip with internal storm flap and anti-chafing garage 2 side pockets with zip Heat-applied sleeve pocket
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Ferrari-Black, XS B0896N35MV
Zip Hood softshell jacket with fleece inside Climaprotect tecnology, a thermal laminate that guarantees breathability (MPV 1000) and comfort during any kind of Outdoor activity Waterproof (WP 7000) and windproof Two lateral zip pockets and one on the sleeve and a front full zipper
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947256
A CMP outdoor collection icon, this garment will protect you in the mountains and in the city. The softshell outer fabric is coupled with a soft, warm fleece layer that feels very pleasant against the skin. In the middle, the Clima Protect membrane guarantees waterproofing and breathability (Waterproof 7,000, MVP 1,000). It has a detachable and retractable hood and various details such as a heat-applied pocket on the sleeve, two side pockets with mesh linings, zip closure and double drawstrings at the hem.
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Ferrari-Black, L B07Z1FK8DT
Zip Hood softshell jacket with fleece inside Climaprotect tecnology, a thermal laminate that guarantees breathability (MPV 1000) and comfort during any kind of Outdoor activity Waterproof (WP 7000) and windproof Two lateral zip pockets and one on the sleeve and a front full zipper
prodImage
£43.03
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Jacket Zip Hood, Black, XXXXL B07K3G49BB
WP 7.000 Detachable adjustable hood with cord lock Detachable packable hood Front zip with inner windproof flap and anti-chafing cover
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947258
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947261
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947259
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947260
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Softshell Windbreaker CMP MAG13947255
prodImage
£44.04
£61.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959936
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959889
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959902
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight Women's Softshell Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13960225
The lightweight waterproof softshell jacket for women from CMP is the perfect choice for outdoor enthusiasts. Designed to withstand the elements while providing optimal comfort, this jacket combines functionality and style.Made with high-quality materials, this jacket offers excellent waterproofing. You can enjoy your outdoor activities without worrying about the rain. Its lightweight design allows for great freedom of movement, making every adventure even more enjoyable.Here are some key features of this jacket: Waterproof: Designed to repel water, it keeps you dry even in bad weather. Breathability: The material allows for excellent air circulation, preventing the build-up of heat and moisture. Comfort: The cut is designed to ensure an optimal fit without hindering your movements. Practical design: Equipped with pockets, it allows you to securely store your essentials. Versatility: Ideal for various outdoor activities, whether it's hiking, cycling, or just a stroll in natur...
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959899
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959892
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959918
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959922
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959898
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959900
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959920
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight Women's Softshell Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13960223
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959888
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959904
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lightweight Women's Softshell Waterproof Jacket CMP MAG13960222
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959893
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959887
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959903
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's softshell hooded waterproof jacket CMP MAG13959919
prodImage
£44.41
£61.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Warm, External pocket
Hood: Yes
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable
Material: Polyester, Elastane
Lining material: Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Softshell women's jacket with removable hood (39A5006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£40.77
Compare Prices
59 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Akona
£40.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£49.23
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£41.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Compare Prices
38 offers
G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£50.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel