CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/LED/BM

Manufacturer: CMD
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED wall light
• Material: stainless steel, frosted float glass
• Dimensions: 29/3
• Suitable for garden & terrace
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£167.71
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
stainless steel, satin white CMD Aqua Marco sensor LED light, stainless steel 2011942
Slightly curved Aqua Marco LED outdoor wall light with practical sensor Ideal for outdoor areas that are used more frequently, the Aqua Marco LED outdoor wall light provides automatic lighting. This is achieved by the integrated sensor, which switches the light on whenever movement is detected within its radius. This is particularly practical near front doors, garages or on small garden paths that are used frequently. In addition to safety and orientation, the Aqua Marco LED outdoor wall light provides a pleasant warm white light. Technical data Sensor: - Range: max. 8 m - Detection angle approx. 180° - Light duration adjustable from 10 s to 8 min
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall light
Material: stainless steel, frosted float glass
Dimensions: 29/3
Suitable for garden & terrace
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/LED/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£179.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel