Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4X-EU

Price History
• Layer 2 Managed Switch with 48 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
• Routing/Switching Capacity of 176 Gbit/s
• MAC Address Table with 8192 Entries
• Power over Ethernet (PoE) Support with 382 W Total Power
• VLAN Support for up to 256 VLANs
• Rack Mountable and Upgradeable Firmware
• Operating Temperature from 0 to 50 °C, Dimensions: 440 mm x 350 mm x 44 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4X-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco CBS220-48P-4X-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/
The Cisco Business 220 Series are affordable smart switches with ease of use. security. and reliability for business-class networks. With intuitive dashboard. Power over Ethernet (PoE) options. and customizable features. these switches deliver a solid business network within your budget parameters. When you need a business-class network and cost is top priority. Cisco Business 220 Series provides an excellent solution.With Cisco Business 220 Series switches. you can not only build an efficient and reliable network to connect the workforce. you can also create advanced solutions to deliver data. voice. and video services on a converged infrastructure. Get the best value for your money by improving the productivity of employees.Cisco Business 220 Series provides capabilities that help you create business-class networks. These features deliver a solution to simplify the operation. increase uptime. and get your business better connected to employees. customers. and suppliers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£606.73
Shipping: Free
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4X Smart Switch | 48 Port GE | PoE | 4x10G SFP+ | 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CBS220-48P-4X-UK)
Cisco Switch
prodImage
£1,090.76
£1,104.75
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Layer 2 Managed Switch with 48 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
Routing/Switching Capacity of 176 Gbit/s
MAC Address Table with 8192 Entries
Power over Ethernet (PoE) Support with 382 W Total Power
VLAN Support for up to 256 VLANs
Rack Mountable and Upgradeable Firmware
Operating Temperature from 0 to 50 °C, Dimensions: 440 mm x 350 mm x 44 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4X-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£147.68
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£979.99
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£515.79
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.14
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£794.73
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
£298.59
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EUCompare 3 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£365.74
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-100EUS
£606.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GS752TXP-300
£607.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2
£500.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N86A)
£604.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada SG3428XPP-M2
£616.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4G-EU
£522.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DIS-200G-12S
£596.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
QNAP QSW-M2116P-2T2S
£595.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Festa FS352GP
£559.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 2530-24G (J9773A)
£595.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Business CBS220-48P-4X-EU
prodImage
£606.73
Shipping: Free
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£1,090.76
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel