Celestron UpClose G2 8x21mm

Price History
• 21 mm lens with BaK-7 roof prism
• Field of view of 129 m at 1000 m
• Waterproof housing for tough environments
• Individual diopter adjustment for different visual acuities
• Adjustable eye relief for eyeglass wearers
• Foldable housing for easy transport
• Dimensions: 95 x 110 x 50 mm, weight 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron UpClose G2 8x21mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CELESTRON CEL-71230 Upclose Binocular - 8 x 21
Celestron, is a leading designer, manufacturer and importer ofhigh-quality optical products including computerized andnon-computerized telescopes...
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
Celestron G2 8x21 UpClose Roof Prism Binoculars 71230 (UK Stock)
Celestron G2 8x21 UpClose Roof Prism Binoculars 71230 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron 71230 UpClose G2 8 x 21 Roof Binocular, Black B006ZN4WIW
GREAT ALL-ROUND BINOCULAR: Take this little binocular anywhere a better view of the action is desired MULTI-COATED LENSES: Provides bright and clear images with exceptional contrast POCKET-SIZED CONVENIENCE: Dual-hinge design allows the binocular to fold into a truly pocket-sized optic FULLY ARMORED EXTERIOR: Durable external armor protects the binocular against the rigors of active use COMFORTABLE AND EYEGLASS FRIENDLY: Soft, folding eyecups are comfortable to use and can be easily positioned for use with or without eyeglasses
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Celestron UPCLOSE G2 Roof Binocular - 8x21 71230-CGL
Celestron UPCLOSE G2 Roof Binocular - 8x21 71230-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
21 mm lens with BaK-7 roof prism
Field of view of 129 m at 1000 m
Waterproof housing for tough environments
Individual diopter adjustment for different visual acuities
Adjustable eye relief for eyeglass wearers
Foldable housing for easy transport
Dimensions: 95 x 110 x 50 mm, weight 230 g

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron UpClose G2 8x21mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron NexStar SLT 130
£549.00
Celestron NexStar SLT 130Compare 4 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 10x42
£159.00
Celestron Nature DX 10x42Compare 11 Prices
Celestron NexStar 6SE
£1,114.43
Celestron NexStar 6SECompare 7 Prices
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42
£369.95
Celestron Shelf ED 10x42Compare 4 Prices
Celestron NexStar 8SE
£1,399.99
Celestron NexStar 8SECompare 7 Prices
Celestron Ultima 80
£192.23
Celestron Ultima 80Compare 12 Prices
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZ
£140.00
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZCompare 10 Prices
Celestron Regal M2 22-67x100
£939.99
Celestron Regal M2 22-67x100Compare 4 Prices
Celestron Nature DX 8x42
£129.00
Celestron Nature DX 8x42Compare 6 Prices
Celestron Nature DX ED 8x42
£199.00
Celestron Nature DX ED 8x42Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Praktica Falcon 7x50
£31.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silva Pocket 8x
£31.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Hunter 10x25
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta 21 Compact 8x21
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta 21 Compact 10x21
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Praktica Falcon 10x50
£34.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Optical Stinger 8x22 mm
£39.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 10x21 RC II WP
£28.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Praktica Falcon 12x50
£38.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel