Campingaz CV 470 Plus 4-Pack

Manufacturer: Campingaz
from £29.99to £73.2328 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
• 4-pack valve cartridge with butane/propane gas mixture (80/20)
• Easy installation with self-sealing EasyClic Plus safety valve
• Safe cartridge removal, even if not completely empty
• Compatible with all Campingaz valve cartridge devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz CV 470 Plus 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz Twin Connection CV/R Regulator Kit w/ Gas Hose and Clips - 2025 NEW 2186508
Campingaz Twin Connection CV/R Regulator Kit w/ Gas Hose and Clips - 2025 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Campingaz Twin Connection CV/R Regulator Kit 29mbar BNIB 2186508
Campingaz Twin Connection CV/R Regulator Kit 29mbar BNIB, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection with Gas Pressure Regulator for Campingaz Gas Stoves, Twin Connection for EasyClic Gas Cartridges CV 300 & CV 470 Plus as well as Gas Bottles R904 & R907 B0BRY4TBF1
MULTI-FUNCTIONAL CONNECTION: The twin connection can be flexibly used for Campingaz gas bottles R904 and R907 as well as for gas cartridges CV300 Plus & CV 470 Plus INCLUDING A GAS PRESSURE REGULATOR: A 29 mbar gas pressure regulator is part of the scope of delivery; thus the gas hose can be directly connected to the regulator FLEXIBLE USE: It is child’s play to connect up both connections to the gas bottle or cartridges, and the regulator can easily be removed after use COMPATIBILITY: Suitable for single flame stoves up to 2,500 watt (Party Grill, Bleuet Micro Plus) and two burner stoves up to 2,000 watt (Camping Cook, Camping Kitchen 2) The gas pressure regulator is part of the scope of delivery; weight 0.6 kg, max. connected load: single flame stove up to 2,500 watt, two burner stove up to 2,000 watt
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus Technology, suitable camping stoves, camping grills or lamps
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus Technology, suitable camping stoves, camping grills or lamps,
prodImage
£50.34
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Blue CV470 Plus Gas Cartridge 4 Pack 3138522117115
Cartridge with powerful butane/propane mix (80/20 percent), the propotion of propane offers an extra boost of power for boiling water even at -5...
prodImage
£57.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator Kit CV/R With Gas Hose and Clips 2186508
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator Kit CV/R With Gas Hose and Clips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Gas Systems > Gas Pressure Regulators
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV470 Gas Cartridge 4 Pack 2179823
Campingaz CV470 Gas Cartridge 4 Pack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV470 PLUS 4 Pack Propane Butane Mix Camping Hiking Cooking BBQ 3000006258
Campingaz CV470 PLUS 4 Pack Propane Butane Mix Camping Hiking Cooking BBQ, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection CV/R Regulator Kit With Gas Hose and Clips - New 2186508
Campingaz Twin Connection CV/R Regulator Kit With Gas Hose and Clips - New, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator Kit CV/R With Gas Hose and Clips 2186508
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator Kit CV/R With Gas Hose and Clips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Gas Systems > Gas Pressure Regulators
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection 29mbar Regulator Kit 907,904 OR CV470+ fitting 2186508
Campingaz Twin Connection 29mbar Regulator Kit 907,904 OR CV470+ fitting 2186508, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Campingaz Twin Connection CV/R Regulator Kit w/ Gas Hose and Clips - 2025 NEW
Campingaz Twin Connection CV/R Regulator Kit w/ Gas Hose and Clips - 2025 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator Kit CV/R With Gas Hose and Clips
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator Kit CV/R With Gas Hose and Clips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Gas Systems > Gas Pressure Regulators
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Campingaz CV 470 Plus Gas Cartridge - 4 Pack - Courier approved Packaging 2179823
Campingaz CV 470 Plus Gas Cartridge - 4 Pack - Courier approved Packaging, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridge Box of 4 - Butane Propane Camping Outdoors 3000006258
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridge Box of 4 - Butane Propane Camping Outdoors, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection Gas Regulator Kit Hose Clips Camping Caravan Motorhome
Campingaz Twin Connection Gas Regulator Kit Hose Clips Camping Caravan Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridges 4-Pack Resealable Camping Fishing Fuel 2179823
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridges 4-Pack Resealable Camping Fishing Fuel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridges 4-Pack Resealable Camping Fishing Fuel 2179823
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridges 4-Pack Resealable Camping Fishing Fuel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator Kit CV/R with Gas Hose and Clips
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator Kit CV/R with Gas Hose and Clips, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection with Gas Pressure Regulator for Campingaz Gas Stove...
Campingaz Twin Connection with Gas Pressure Regulator for Campingaz Gas Stove..., Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Heaters & Solar Panels
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection with Gas Pressure Regulator for Campingaz Gas Stove..., Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Heaters & Solar Panels
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin connection CV/R regulator kit 2186508
Campingaz Twin connection CV/R regulator kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Twin Connection with Gas Pressure Regulator for Campingaz Gas Stove..., Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Heaters & Solar Panels
prodImage
£46.82
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4 Pack valve cartridge with patented Easy 69d76b1db9379baacff57d0c
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4 Pack valve cartridge with patented Easy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve with patented...
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve with patented..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve Universal, Blue 2179823
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve Universal, Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus Technology, suitable camping stoves, camping
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus Technology, suitable camping stoves, camping. A...
prodImage
£67.69
Shipping: Free
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus Technology, suitable camping stoves, camping grills or lamps
Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge 4-Pack, valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus Technology, suitable camping stoves, camping grills or...
prodImage
£73.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-pack valve cartridge with butane/propane gas mixture (80/20)
Easy installation with self-sealing EasyClic Plus safety valve
Safe cartridge removal, even if not completely empty
Compatible with all Campingaz valve cartridge devices

Price History

1M 3M
Campingaz CV 470 Plus 4-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.53
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£24.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£80.00
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 5 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.63
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.88
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Esbit Food Thermos Container 0.75 l (FJ750ML)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
s.k_camping
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
rustalo_75
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel