Camel Active Salamanca 702

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Leather
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H9 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Salamanca 702
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Coin Purses & Pouches 181 702 60 Black B00EEL3EAY
This camel active wallet is exactly what you have been missing in everyday life. The beautifully grained leather and the simple and modern design make for an accessory that never goes out of style. All finances are clearly stored in the wallet. Dimensions: 11 x 9 x 2 cm
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
camel active Coin Purses & Pouches 181 702 29 Brown
Features Handy and compact: small leather wallet / jeans wallet in landscape format offers 6 credit card slots, 2 slip pockets, 1 mesh pocket, 1...
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Leather
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Salamanca 702
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag
£58.64
Camel Active Laos Messenger BagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.83
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.40
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Salamanca 703
£58.90
Camel Active Salamanca 703Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£25.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£25.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£23.01
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£26.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£20.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V100
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Soho
£22.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel