Camel Active Journey shoulder bag 20 cm

• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Synthetic fiber
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 7 L
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£21.91
Shipping: £14.90

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
camel active Messenger Bag B00 609 25 Brown 1.2 liters B007JE31TC
Camel Active is an international lifestyle brand for men and women Casual, robust, distinctive: the lifestyle brand bag collection contains a piece of adventure Discover the new spring or summer men's collection 2023 by camel active
prodImage
£15.35
£19.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
camel active Messenger Bag B00 609 20 Brown 1.2 liters
camel active is an international lifestyle brand for women and men Casual, robust, striking: there is a piece of adventure in the bag collection of the lifestyle brand Discover the new spring or summer men's collection 2023 from camel active
prodImage
£21.91
£36.81
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
camel active cross body bag Journey Shoulder Bag Sand brown B004LHN03C
PRACTICAL STORAGE — The main compartment includes an additional slip pocket to help keep your essentials organized, while the compact design provides a total volume of approximately 7 litres for your daily belongings. VERSATILE ORGANIZATION — Features multiple exterior storage options, including one front zipped pocket, one front slip pocket with clip closure, two side zipped pockets, and one additional zip pocket on the rear for secure storage. ADJUSTABLE CARRYING — Equipped with a fully adjustable shoulder strap that extends from 80 cm to 155 cm, allowing you to customise the length to your preferred fit and carrying style throughout the day. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 20 cm in width, 23 cm in height, and 1 cm in depth, this lightweight bag weighing only 111 g is the perfect companion for leisure activities and busy urban life.
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
camel active cross body bag Journey Shoulder Bag Black 4250339200763_py_sc
ORGANIZED STORAGE — Featuring a spacious main compartment with an internal slip pocket, plus multiple external zipper pockets for secure and quick access to your essentials like keys, phone, and wallet. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with a seamlessly adjustable shoulder strap ranging from approximately 80 cm to 155 cm, allowing you to customise the fit for comfortable crossbody or shoulder wear. COMPACT DESIGN — Measuring 20 x 23 x 1 cm with a 7-litre capacity, this sleek shoulder bag provides the perfect balance between a slim profile and essential storage space for your everyday needs. PREMIUM CONSTRUCTION — Designed with high-quality zippers and robust materials, this camel active Journey bag offers reliable performance and a stylish look for any casual occasion. VERSATILE ACCESSIBILITY — Includes a front slip pocket secured with a clip closure and additional side zipper compartments, ensuring all your smaller items are kept tidy and easily reachable.
prodImage
£32.64
£47.54
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
More offers
camel active Journey Men's Backpack, dark blue, 24,5x13x24, 000375 B07LGDNCF1
Model: Journey Shoulder Bag Shoulder Bag Sand Colour: brown sand Size: width approx. 20 cm. Height: approx. 24 cm. Depth: approx. 10 cm Volume: 7 litres Weight: 0.35 kg
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:7 L
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Synthetic fiber
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Journey shoulder bag 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.83
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£19.60
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 13 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£33.56
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£29.95
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Jive
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak The One
£15.67
Compare Prices
43 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Buddy
£16.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Eastpak Compact
£13.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID B
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £4.49
Modeherz
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: £14.90
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£32.64
Shipping: £14.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel