Cabaia Adventurer M Santiago de Cuba

Price History
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Backpack
• Material: Recycled Polyester
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer M Santiago de Cuba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabaïa - Backpack - Adventurer - Santiago De Cuba - Medium 3701328389156_mfn
Material: Recycled polyester
prodImage
£77.35
£82.25
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Cabaïa Caba?a - Backpack - Adventurer - Santiago De Cuba - Medium
Features Material: Recycled polyester Product DescriptionCabaïa - Backpack - Adventurer - Santiago De Cuba - Medium
prodImage
£101.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: Recycled Polyester
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 5
Phone pocket: No
Lid compartment: Yes
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper; 2-way zipper
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: No
Capacity in liters: 18 l
Water bottle holder: Yes
Organizer compartment: Yes
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Dimensions: H38 cm x W26 cm x D13 cm
Hydration system ready: No
Key holder: No
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Weight: 695 g
Cooling compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Functions
Material:Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Cabaia Adventurer M Santiago de Cuba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.00
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
£77.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£74.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£77.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£77.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Xeron 30
£83.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£77.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Lithium 15
£77.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£83.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 26
£77.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude CityGo 23
£77.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£101.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel