Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S Kuala Lumpur

• Material: Faux leather, Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
Show all product details
Offer
£76.18
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CABAIA Adventurer Backpack – Water-Repellent – Laptop Compartment – 2 Pockets – Vegan Certified – Travel, Business, School Bag for Men and Women – Cream, Kuala Lumpur, S, Classic B0CFV8Y4RF
10.5 inch laptop compartment Large anti-theft backpack opening Suitcase loop Breathable padded shoulder straps Easy to clean, waterproof base and many other ingenious features. Also compatible with side pockets, sold separately
prodImage
£76.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Functions
Material:Faux leather, Polyester, recycled

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.52
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Ride 12
£76.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
£76.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£74.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Jester 28
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trail Spacer 8
£76.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£73.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£76.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel