Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S Chicago

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S Chicago
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CABAIA leisure backpack with laptop compartment Adventurer Essentials Backpack 10L Chicago dark blue B09C3H7H72
ORGANISATION — Features a spacious main compartment with multiple internal pockets, including a padded laptop compartment for 10.5-inch devices, an elastic mesh slot, and a carabiner attachment loop for secure storage of your essentials. ADAPTABILITY — Equipped with an innovative front and side attachment system allowing you to swap out utility pouches to match your individual style or specific daily requirements, making this backpack truly versatile for any occasion. COMFORT — Designed with padded, breathable shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable from 42 cm to 92 cm, ensuring maximum comfort even during long days of wear, complemented by two reinforced, fixable top carry handles. DURABILITY — Crafted from high-quality polyester with a protective polyurethane coating, this water-resistant backpack features a reinforced bottom to withstand daily wear and tear while keeping your belongings safe and dry. TRAVEL READY — Includes a practical trolley sleeve on the back for easy attachment to suitcases, along with a secure zipped rear pocket, making it the perfect companion for short trips and seamless travel through busy environments.
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S Chicago
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer M New York
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.70
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Fortaleza
£86.04
Cabaia Adventurer M FortalezaCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Grenoble
£84.07
Cabaia Adventurer M GrenobleCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail 22 SL
£74.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
£74.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skule 24
£75.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£74.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynafit Transalper 18
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£75.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel