C.K Tools Sheet Metal Shear T4537AR

Price History
• Lever ratio for easy cutting of steel, stainless steel, titanium
• Forged chrome molybdenum steel blades, hardened and tempered for long-lasting cutting performance
• Ergonomic handles with anti-slip protection for high safety
• Blade design for left-oriented curved cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Sheet Metal Shear T4537AR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K T4537AR Right Cut Compound Action Snip B0052CEEPI
Compound action, high leverage design Forged chrome molybdenum steel jaw Designed for easy cutting of steel, stainless steel, titanium etc. Hardened and tempered for long term cutting performance Ergonomic safety grips with slip guards
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T4537AR Compound Action Snips Right
CK Tools T4537AR Compound Action Snips Right, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lever ratio for easy cutting of steel, stainless steel, titanium
Forged chrome molybdenum steel blades, hardened and tempered for long-lasting cutting performance
Ergonomic handles with anti-slip protection for high safety
Blade design for left-oriented curved cuts

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Sheet Metal Shear T4537AR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£28.13
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.45
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 5 Prices
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.31
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 8 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 2 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£174.99
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bowden cable cutter 95 61 150
£25.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£26.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£27.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Graphite Hammer
£25.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.28
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel