C.K Tools Sheet Metal Shear T4537AL

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £16.90to £38.152 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Lift translation for easy cutting of steel, stainless steel, titanium, etc.
• Forged chrome molybdenum steel blades, hardened and tempered for long-lasting cutting performance
• Ergonomic handles with slip protection for high safety
• Blade design for left-curved cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Sheet Metal Shear T4537AL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools T4537AL Compound Action Snips Left Cut
CK Tools T4537AL Compound Action Snips Left Cut, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
C.K T4537AL Left Cut Compound Action Snip,red B0052CEEMG
Compound action, high leverage design Forged chrome molybdenum steel jaw Designed for easy cutting of steel, stainless steel, titanium etc. Hardened and tempered for long term cutting performance Ergonomic safety grips with slip guards
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lift translation for easy cutting of steel, stainless steel, titanium, etc.
Forged chrome molybdenum steel blades, hardened and tempered for long-lasting cutting performance
Ergonomic handles with slip protection for high safety
Blade design for left-curved cutting

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Sheet Metal Shear T4537AL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
jacandcotrading
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel