C.K Tools PVC pipe cutter 430001

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £25.97to £35.179 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Pipe Cutter
• Material: Glass Fiber Reinforced Polycarbonate Body
• Cutting Capacity: up to Ø 28 mm
• Razor-Sharp Stainless Steel Blade
• Overall Length: 195 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools PVC pipe cutter 430001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools C. K Tools 430001 PVC Conduit Pipe Cutter
C. K Tools 430001 PVC Conduit Pipe Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£25.97
£30.97
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
CK Tools Conduit Pipe Cutter PVC Up To 28mm 430001
CK Tools Conduit Pipe Cutter PVC Up To 28mm 430001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
C.K 430001 PVC Pipe Cutter, 195 mm L B004JHXPES
A lightweight yet strong glass fibre reinforced body A razor sharp stainless steel blade Ideal for efficient 1 handed, straight cutting of PVC conduit pipes and similar materials 28 mm pipe diameter 195 mm cutter length, Weight: 0.37 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools C. K Tools 430001 PVC Conduit Pipe Cutter
C. K Tools 430001 PVC Conduit Pipe Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools 430001 28mm PVC Trunking Conduit Blue Water Mains Plastic Pipe Cutter
CK Tools 430001 28mm PVC Trunking Conduit Blue Water Mains Plastic Pipe Cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
c.k magma C.K. PVC Pipe & Conduit Cutter - 430001
C.K. PVC Pipe & Conduit Cutter - 430001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools C.K PVC Pipe Cutter - 430001
C.K PVC Pipe Cutter - 430001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
CK Tools C. K Tools 430001 PVC Conduit Pipe Cutter
C. K Tools 430001 PVC Conduit Pipe Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
CK Tools C. K Tools 430001 PVC Conduit Pipe Cutter
C. K Tools 430001 PVC Conduit Pipe Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£35.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Cutter
Material: Glass Fiber Reinforced Polycarbonate Body
Cutting Capacity: up to Ø 28 mm
Razor-Sharp Stainless Steel Blade
Overall Length: 195 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools PVC pipe cutter 430001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£24.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
electricallighting2024
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: £5.00
rdg355
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel