C.K Tools MA2636

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £46.74to £73.995 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Open tool pouch
• Material: polyester
• 100% waterproof and impact-resistant polymer base
• 12 vertical storage pockets, 33 additional pockets and attachments
• Dimensions: 520 x 280 x 350 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2636
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools MA2636 Magma 18" Open TOTE Large Work Hand Tool Storage Bag MA2636 electricians
CK Tools MA2636 Magma 18" Open TOTE Large Work Hand Tool Storage Bag, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2636 18 inch Open Tool Tote, Black, 45 x 36 x 24 cm
C.K Magma MA2636 18 inch Open Tool Tote, Black, 45 x 36 x 24 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2636 Magma Open Tool Tote
This open tool tote from C.K Magma is made from durable polyester and has a bright red inner lining for easy visibility of stored items. 100%...
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools Magma Open Tool Tote MA2636
CK Tools Magma Open Tool Tote, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
MA2636 Ck Magma Open Tote
MA2636 Ck Magma Open Tote, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open tool pouch
Material: polyester
100% waterproof and impact-resistant polymer base
12 vertical storage pockets, 33 additional pockets and attachments
Dimensions: 520 x 280 x 350 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2636
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£51.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
expressdiscountsales
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel