C.K Tools MA2628A

Price History
• C.K Magma Maxi Bag
• 100% waterproof and break-resistant thanks to rubberized base
• Padded handle and shoulder strap for optimal carrying comfort
• Long handles, allowing it to be carried open
• Interior storage area with 22 additional pockets and attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2628A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.k Magma MA2628A C.K Magma Maxi Bag, Black, 18" B00A45UR7M
Durable Design: Constructed from reinforced polyester for maximum durability. 100% waterproof and crackproof polymer base protects contents from moisture. Extra Wide Opening: The bag features an extra wide opening mouth for easy access to tools. Enhanced Visibility: Bright red inner lining allows for easy visibility of stored items Spacious Storage: Equipped with 22 internal pockets and holders for effective tool organization. Dimensions: 300 x 550 x 330 mm (H x W x D), Weight: 4.739938633 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2628A Maxi tool Bag BOWL9HISG66854
C.K Magma MA2628A Maxi tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Magma Maxi Bag Tool Case Waterproof Hard Bottom, MA2628A
CK Tools Magma Maxi Bag Tool Case Waterproof Hard Bottom, MA2628A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
C.K Magma Maxi Bag
100% waterproof and break-resistant thanks to rubberized base
Padded handle and shoulder strap for optimal carrying comfort
Long handles, allowing it to be carried open
Interior storage area with 22 additional pockets and attachments

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2628A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.45
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£14.90
C.K Tools T4229Compare 1 Prices
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.31
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 7 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£142.35
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-73607
£54.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£51.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83342-1
£56.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£46.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita P-84137
£61.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£62.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel