C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430028

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £42.17to £65.524 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Crimping tool for modular connectors (8P8C, 6P6C, 6P4C) made of high-alloy tool steel
• Ergonomic plastic handles with quick-release and lever transmission
• Smooth-polished crimp profiles for above-average crimp quality, length: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430028
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ratchet Crimping Pliers for Modular Plugs 6/8P T3852A B000XJSCBC
Designed for the safe and secure crimping of Modular Plus 6P and 8P Capacity 8P8C (RJ45), 6P6C (RJ12) and 6P4C (RJ11) Auto-stop ratchet system releases when correct pressure is applied to ensure precise crimping Heavy duty construction, tested up to 40,000 cycles Ergonomic two component handle for ease and comfort in use, Weight: 360.0 grams, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
CK Tools T3852A Ratchet Crimping Pliers For Modular Plugs 6/8P
These CKToolsT3698A RatchetCrimpingPliersaredesignedforthesafeandsecurecrimpingofModularPlus6Pand8P. Capacity8P8C(RJ45),6P6C(RJ12)and6P4C(RJ11). ...
prodImage
£56.56
Shipping: Free
C.K CK Ratchet Crimping/Crimper Pliers/Wire Stripper For Modular Plugs 6/8P T3852A
CK Ratchet Crimping/Crimper Pliers/Wire Stripper For Modular Plugs 6/8P T3852A, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools Ratchet Crimping Pliers For Modular Plugs 6/8P T3852A
CK Tools Ratchet Crimping Pliers For Modular Plugs 6/8P, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crimping tool for modular connectors (8P8C, 6P6C, 6P4C) made of high-alloy tool steel
Ergonomic plastic handles with quick-release and lever transmission
Smooth-polished crimp profiles for above-average crimp quality, length: 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430028
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Socket wrench insert (2267)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£42.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.56
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel