C.K Tools Control cabinet key 495015

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £9.98to £29.392 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Control Cabinet Key
• Contents: 1 piece
• Universal cross key for control cabinets, locking systems, and technical installations in buildings
• Made of zinc die-cast with red plastic adapter and mounting chain
• Various key types, including 6 mm bit adapter and screwdriver bit with 2 ends
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Control cabinet key 495015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 495015 Universal Switch Key Wrench B004JHXPHA
Traditional cross key design offering 8 different key types Heavy duty cast alloy construction for strength Includes 6 mm bit driver adapter and double ended screwdriver bit, Weight: 0.17 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£9.98
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CK Tools 495015 Switch Key Wrench
CK Tools 495015 Switch Key Wrench, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Control Cabinet Key
Contents: 1 piece
Universal cross key for control cabinets, locking systems, and technical installations in buildings
Made of zinc die-cast with red plastic adapter and mounting chain
Various key types, including 6 mm bit adapter and screwdriver bit with 2 ends

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Control cabinet key 495015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel