Bruder MAN timber transport truck with loading crane

Price History
• MAN Timber Transport Truck
• Tiltable Cab, View of Engine Block
• Fold-out Mirrors, Folding Side Panels
• Fully Functional Loading Crane with Grapple
• Includes Three Logs, Profile Tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MAN timber transport truck with loading crane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Timber Truck Man TGA w/ Loading Crane & 3x Trunks Childrens Toy Model 02769
Bruder Timber Truck Man TGA w/ Loading Crane & 3x Trunks Childrens Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids MAN TGA Timber Truck with Loading Crane and 3 Trunks Playset Model 0803589
Bringing the excitement of timber hauling to playtime, the Bruder Kids MAN TGA Timber Truck with Loading Crane and 3 Trunks Playset Model inspires hands-on adventures with its realistic design and working features. Crafted in robust ABS plastic, the 1:16 scale model stands up to energetic indoor and outdoor play, while authentic details and a functional crane spark imaginative role-play.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder MAN TGA Timber truck with loading crane and 3 trunks Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398345
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MAN TGA Timber truck with loading crane and 3 trunks – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder MAN TGA Timber truck with loading crane and 3 trunks adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 2769 Man Timber Truck With Loading Crane And 3 Trunks
The tipping driver's cab of the MAN timber truck provides a view of the engine block. The wing mirrors of the driver's cab can be folded...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02769 MAN Timber Truck with Loading Crane & 3 Trunks 1:16 scale forestry
Bruder 02769 MAN Timber Truck with Loading Crane & 3 Trunks 1:16 scale forestry, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£64.99
£72.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
MAN Timber Transport Truck
Tiltable Cab, View of Engine Block
Fold-out Mirrors, Folding Side Panels
Fully Functional Loading Crane with Grapple
Includes Three Logs, Profile Tires

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MAN timber transport truck with loading crane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Reviews

Latest
Jouet camion
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/04/2025
|
Super robuste
Jouet camion
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/04/2025
|
Super robuste
Jouet camion
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/04/2025
|
Super robuste
Jouet camion
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/04/2025
|
Super robuste
Jouet camion
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/04/2025
|
Super robuste
With reviews from

Bruder MAN timber transport truck with loading crane Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 55 reviews
5
28
4
9
3
9
2
5
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys Farm Trailer John Deere
£38.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer
£38.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder JCB 5CX eco Backhoe Loader
£44.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
£37.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£38.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MAN TGA Concrete Mixer
£37.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£37.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel