Brooks B17 Imperial Men

Manufacturer: Brooks
from £130.99to £152.248 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Leather
• Dimensions: W170 mm x L280 cm
• Weight: 520 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brooks B17 Imperial Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks England B17 Carved Black
HANDMADE IN ENGLAND-Manufactured using 100 year old traditional techniques and the highest quality materials. IMPERIAL CUT- Brooks utilizes the imperial cut to relieve perennial pressure. SHAPE ADJUSTMENT- Use the threaded perforations to maintain the shape and increase comfort on the B17 Imperial. CHROME FRAME- The rails and frame are chrome plated steel for the perfect mix of strength and style. VEGETABLE TANNED LEATHER- Brooks uses only the finest European vegetable tanned leather for their saddles, bags and accessories.
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Ltd B17 Standard Imperial Saddle, Antique Brown/Brown, One Size B211IL0A17205
Vegetable Tan Leather Top Steel Rails/ Chrome Plated Tubolar Steel Rivets
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B17 Carved Antique Brown
The B17 Imperial features the central cut-out, first designed by BROOKS over 100 years ago. The "registered cutting", as can be read in...
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B17 Carved Standard Black Saddle B211ILA07202
BROOKS Brooks B17 Carved Standard Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B17 Carved Standard Brown Saddle B211ILA17205
BROOKS Brooks B17 Carved Standard Brown Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
BROOKS Brooks B17 Carved Standard Honey Saddle B211ILA17203
BROOKS Brooks B17 Carved Standard Honey Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
Brooks B17 Carved Saddle 175mm Brown B211IL0A17205
Brooks B17 Carved Saddle 175mm Brown, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£152.24
Shipping: Free
Brooks B17 Carved - 175mm - Black B211IL0A07202
Brooks B17 Carved - 175mm - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£152.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x L280 cm
Weight:520 g
Material
Leather

Price History

1M
Brooks B17 Imperial Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B67
£116.15
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£103.49
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£105.17
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Brooks B67 SCompare 11 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£209.18
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 3 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 10 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Flyer Aged
£130.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel