Bric's Amalfi Trolley BAQ08351

Price History
• Cabin trolley made of durable polycarbonate with leather appliqués
• Four quiet, swiveling double wheels
• Two spacious main compartments with zippered pocket and cross packing strap
• Protected zipper and TSA lock
• Lockable telescopic handle
• Dimensions: Height 55 cm, Length 38 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Amalfi Trolley BAQ08351
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amalfi 21 inch Carry-on Trolley, One SizeSilver 771764
CARRY ON SUITCASE: Measures 55 x 38 x 20 cm, the perfect small carry on luggage piece. Made of Makrolon polycarbonate, lightweight, flexible and ultra-durable. DETAILS: The comfortable and functional pull-along handle has three intermediate positions. Vegetable tanned Tuscan leather finishes with contrasting stitching and golden studs. INTERIOR: The lined interior is divided into two compartments. One closes with a zip and comes with a mesh pocket, the second has a large compartment with a zip. WHEELS: The four double swiveling wheels made to high Japanese quality standards, featuring a new design and wider radius. They allow for easy 360° rotation in all directions, all the while ensuring the utmost quiet thanks to their rubber coating. LOCK: features an integrated TSA lock, which is required when travelling in the USA; it allows American airport security to carry out checks without damaging your trolley.
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's Amalfi 21 inch Carry-on Trolley, One SizeSilver BAQ08351
Features CARRY ON SUITCASE: Measures 55 x 38 x 20 cm, the perfect small carry on luggage piece. Made of Makrolon polycarbonate, lightweight,
prodImage
£288.14
Shipping: Free
Bric's Amalfi Trolley Hard Shell Luggage, 4 Wheel Spinner Suitcase, Small 55cm Carry-on Bag, Black 8016623103587_mfn
prodImage
£299.40
Shipping: Free
Bric's Amalfi 21 inch Carry-on Trolley, One SizeBlack BAQ08351
Features CARRY ON SUITCASE: Measures 55 x 38 x 20 cm, the perfect small carry on luggage piece. Made of Makrolon polycarbonate, lightweight,
prodImage
£357.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cabin trolley made of durable polycarbonate with leather appliqués
Four quiet, swiveling double wheels
Two spacious main compartments with zippered pocket and cross packing strap
Protected zipper and TSA lock
Lockable telescopic handle
Dimensions: Height 55 cm, Length 38 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Amalfi Trolley BAQ08351
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£221.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delsey Belmont Plus 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£179.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel cabin trolley 55 cm
£214.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece
£237.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Shadow 5.0 4-Wheel Trolley 76 cm
£211.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
£248.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Luggage London
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.14
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£299.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£357.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel