Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-041

Price History
• Electric epilator with 40 tweezers and Micro-Grip technology
• Flexible 360° head for effortless hair removal in hard-to-reach areas
• Built-in lithium-ion battery with approx. 50 minutes runtime
• Precision grip for comfortable handling and massage roller attachment
• Includes shaving and trimming attachments for sensitive areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-041 3D Epilator Wet & Dry White Gold Fast Dispatch ses9-041 3d
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-041 3D Epilator Wet & Dry White Gold Fast Dispatch, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£139.95
£144.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lowest total price
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-041 3D Wet and Dry Cordless Epilator with Shaver Head and Trimmer Comb 0635958
Get salon-smooth skin and instant hair removal with the Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-041 3D Wet and Dry Flexible Head Epilator with Shaver Head and Trimmer Comb. This compact epilator features a 360-degree flexible head that effortlessly follows your body contours for efficient epilation. It has 40 MicroGrip tweezer technology that captures and removes hairs as short as 0.5mm. It also features a precision handle for a controlled grip with a massage roller cap that ensures you experience less pain sensation. This cordless epilator is designed for convenience and ensures up to one month of smooth skin, eliminating the need for clean-ups or appointments. It is ideal for dry and wet usage, and you can gently epilate in the bath or shower under warm water for reduced pain sensation. Avoid the inconvenience of using hair removal products such as wax, and make your skincare routine convenient with this chemical-free epilator.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Silk-épil 9 Flex 9 3D SE9-041 Wet & Dry Epilator - Gold, Gold 10261847
This Braun epilator's fully flexible head and 40 micro-grip tweezers help to remove hairs as short as 0.5 mm. Even your waxing strips wouldn't catch those. Its wet and dry technology means you can use it on dry skin or while taking a shower for more gentle epilating. And its massage roller cap glides effortlessly oven your skin to help reduce the intensity. Silky smooth skin, with less hassle. Good to know- It includes a shaver head and trimmer comb for tackling different areas- Cleaning is a breeze as it's waterproof - simply run it under water ready for next time - It comes with a handy pouch so you can carry it with you on the go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
£155.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex, Epilator For Easy Hair Removal, 9-041 3D, White/Gold
Experience salon-perfect smoothness at home with the Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex Epilator. Featuring the world’s first fully flexible 3D head, it effortlessly adapts to every curve of your body for the most thorough hair removal, even on tricky areas like knees and underarms. Its innovative Micro-Grip tweezer technology, with 40 tweezers, captures hairs as fine as 0.5mm, so you never have to wait for hair to grow out before epilating again.Designed for ultimate convenience, it is 100% waterproof for comfortable wet or dry use. The ergonomic, anti-slip handle provides perfect control even in the shower. The SensoSmart™ pressure sensor guides you to apply the optimal pressure for effective yet gentle results. Enjoy up to 50 minutes of cordless freedom. A Smartlight reveals the finest hairs, while the included attachments—shaver head, trimmer cap, skin contact cap, and facial cap—make it a complete and versatile beauty system for all your hair removal needs. Note: This product comes with a UK 2-pin plug.
2 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex Epilator with Flexible 360° Head for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Long-Lasting Silky Smooth Skin, with Razor Attachment and Trimmer Attachment, 9-041 3D, White/Gold
Up to a month of silky-smooth skin at any time, very comfortable from home; especially durable, for years: all Braun epilators are made in Germany The world's first fully flexible epilator head that no longer escapes hair - even in difficult areas; the epilator captures even the shortest hairs (0.5 mm) that does not capture wax Designed for sensitive areas: Adjust the pressure on the skin and easily switch between power and gentle mode with Smart Touch Less pain and more comfort: wet & dry application; gently epilate yourself in the bath or in the shower Comfortable epilation: fits perfectly in the hand thanks to the precision handle; the massage roller attachment helps to reduce pain sensation Epilate according to your own rules: Braun epilators capture hair that wax cannot capture; they work without chemicals and require no waiting time for hair to regrow More than just an epilator: with razor attachment and trimmer attachment for sensitive areas
prodImage
£191.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric epilator with 40 tweezers and Micro-Grip technology
Flexible 360° head for effortless hair removal in hard-to-reach areas
Built-in lithium-ion battery with approx. 50 minutes runtime
Precision grip for comfortable handling and massage roller attachment
Includes shaving and trimming attachments for sensitive areas

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil 7 7-441
£135.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£132.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer IPL Pure Skin Pro
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept IL3000 IPL Perfect Skin
£147.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE719/00
£126.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-030 3D SensoSmartTM
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE708/00
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE730
£165.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9-000
£134.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel