Braun Silk-épil 5-825

Price History
• Epilator with Micro-Grip Technology and 28 tweezers
• Removes hair from 0.5 mm for up to 6 weeks of smooth skin
• Includes shaver and trimmer attachments for sensitive areas
• High-frequency massage attachment for pain relief
• Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5-825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 5 Beauty Set Women's Epilator for Women for Hair Removal, Razor Attachments, Trimmer and Massage for Body Includes Bikini Trimmer, Bag, Gift for Women, 5-825, White/Grey FBA_4210201426691
GENTLE: Epilator for women and perfect for beginners, providing up to 100% gentle hair removal in just one stroke PRECISE: Micro-Grip tweezer technology (28 tweezers) for hair removal as short as a grain of sand PRECISE LINES: Bikini styler is designed to shave precise lines, shapes or contours LESS PAIN: High frequency massage cap with pulsating active vibrations to reduce pain sensation EFFICIENT: Adapts to every contour for an efficient epilation, even in difficult areas like the knee and underarm
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 5 Beauty Set Women's Epilator for Women for Hair Removal, Razor Attachments, Trimmer and Massage for Body Includes Bikini Trimmer, Bag, Gift for Women, 5-825, White/Grey J6499AMA3BRAUNSIL
GENTLE: Epilator for women and perfect for beginners, providing up to 100% gentle hair removal in just one stroke PRECISE: Micro-Grip tweezer technology (28 tweezers) for hair removal as short as a grain of sand PRECISE LINES: Bikini styler is designed to shave precise lines, shapes or contours LESS PAIN: High frequency massage cap with pulsating active vibrations to reduce pain sensation EFFICIENT: Adapts to every contour for an efficient epilation, even in difficult areas like the knee and underarm
prodImage
£125.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Epilator with Micro-Grip Technology and 28 tweezers
Removes hair from 0.5 mm for up to 6 weeks of smooth skin
Includes shaver and trimmer attachments for sensitive areas
High-frequency massage attachment for pain relief
Dimensions: Height 15 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5-825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£44.89
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)
£78.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5-230
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-030
£78.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-épil LS 5560
£69.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-011 Wet&Dry
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-620
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel