Braun Silk-épil 3 3-202

Manufacturer: Braun
from £37.99to £52.005 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Epilator: Yes
• Wired epilator for up to one month of silky smooth skin
• Removes even the shortest hairs at the root
• Massage roller attachment for pain relief
• Smartlight to reveal the finest hairs
• Includes bikini trimmer for sensitive areas
• Suitable for body use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 3 3-202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 3 3-202, Corded Epilator for Hair Removal, Weeks of Smooth Skin, Raspberry
Experience the lasting smoothness of salon-style hair removal at home with the Braun Silk-épil 3 3-202. This powerful, corded epilator removes even the shortest hairs from the root for silky skin that stays smooth for up to 4 weeks. Its 20 MicroGrip tweezers work efficiently on legs, arms, and underarms, while the included bikini trimmer cap ensures precise grooming for every area. The integrated SmartLight reveals even the finest, hardest-to-see hairs for a perfectly thorough result.Designed for comfort, the massage roller cap gently stimulates the skin to minimize discomfort during use. For consistent, uninterrupted power, it operates via a mains cord, eliminating the need for recharging. Crafted with durable German engineering, this elegant berry-colored device comes with a 2-year warranty. The package includes the epilator, massage cap, bikini trimmer cap, cleaning brush, and AC adapter. Please note: This unit is supplied with a UK 2-pin plug. For use with a standard UK 3-pin socket, a suitable adapter is required. Achieve professional, long-lasting hair removal with the reliable Braun Silk-épil 3.
2 days
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Silk-épil Series 3 3-202 Epilator - Raspberry, Pink 10261832
Good to know - This Braun epilator has got 20 tweezers, so even those tiny hairs won't escape - It has 2 speeds, so you can pick the one that suits your skin sensitivity- Its massage rollers stimulate your skin, making it more comfortable to use- You won't miss a spot thanks to its smart light- This comes with a bikini trimmer, so tackling the sensitive areas is easy- Because it's corded, you don't have to worry about recharging
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Mashco Braun Silk-epil 3, Corded Epilator For Hair Removal, Raspberry 3-202 SE3-202
Braun Silk-epil 3, Corded Epilator For Hair Removal, Raspberry 3-202, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 3, Wired epilator for Hair Removal, attachments for Razors, Trimmer and Massage for Body, 3-202, Raspberry
Long-lasting silky smooth skin in a simple way: removes even the shortest hair at the root Comfortable epilation thanks to the massage roller attachment that helps reduce the sensation of pain The Smartlight makes even the finest hairs visible, so you no longer miss any hair Use without interruptions: enjoy the wired application at home very comfortably Epilating and trimming: with bikini trimmer for sensitive areas
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 3 Epilator - Pink | Wet & Dry, Corded, 20 Tweezers, Bikini Line Attachment, Comfort Massage Rollers OPC-PFNVCMH-NEW
...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired epilator for up to one month of silky smooth skin
Removes even the shortest hairs at the root
Massage roller attachment for pain relief
Smartlight to reveal the finest hairs
Includes bikini trimmer for sensitive areas
Suitable for body use
Material: plastic
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 3 3-202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Face 810
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips BRT383
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRL129/00
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 3 Legs 3170
£45.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl 9865 Lady Trimmer
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
mashcoltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CSNSHOP
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel