Braun Silk-epil 9 9-381

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-381
from £147.99to £189.983 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Epilator: Yes
• Epilator with 40 tweezers for efficient hair removal
• Smartlight function for visibility of finest hairs
• 2 speed settings for personalized adjustment
• Lithium-ion battery with up to 50 minutes of runtime
• Accessories: mini razor, massage attachment, exfoliating brush, cleaning brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-381
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 9 SkinSpa Epilator Wet & Dry With Pivoting Head SE9-381/Sealed
Braun Silk-épil 9 SkinSpa Epilator Wet & Dry With Pivoting Head SE9-381/Sealed, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£147.99
£152.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
Braun Silk-épil 9 SkinSpa All-in-One Set, Women's Epilator/Hair Remover for Long-Lasting Hair Removal, Facespa Facial Hair Remover, 9-381, White/Silver
Up to a month of silky-smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your own home Bring the spa to your home for smooth skin from head to toe: in three steps to radiant skin; with mini face razor, massage attachment, exfoliating brush and shaving attachment Fast and efficient: The wide, movable head adapts effortlessly to your contours for efficient epilation. The epilator captures even the shortest hairs (0.5 mm) that do not capture wax Less pain and more comfort: wet & dry application; gently epilate yourself in the bath or in the shower Ultimate control: precision grip for controlled handling, even when used wet Radiant, silky-smooth skin according to your own rules: no appointment required, simple skincare routine, silky smooth skin for weeks
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 9 SkinSpa Epilator Wet & Dry With Pivoting Head SE9-381 Braun Silk-Epil 9 SES9-481
Braun Silk-épil 9 SkinSpa Epilator Wet & Dry With Pivoting Head SE9-381, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Epilators & Electrolysis
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Epilator with 40 tweezers for efficient hair removal
Smartlight function for visibility of finest hairs
2 speed settings for personalized adjustment
Lithium-ion battery with up to 50 minutes of runtime
Accessories: mini razor, massage attachment, exfoliating brush, cleaning brush
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-381
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-030 3D SensoSmartTM
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE735
£115.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE730
£113.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Peach 2
£184.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel