Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610si

Price History
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610si
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver, 5 Plus 1 Ultra Thin Precision Blades, Pro SensoAdapt, Up to 60 min, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry Foil Razor for Men, 9610SI, Black
Perfect closeness in every stroke: Braun's Best electric shaver with 5+1 Perfectly Synchronized Shaving Elements to gently cut the toughest beards in every stroke Exceptional skin protection: Ultra Thin Precision Blades shave more efficiently than any previous Series 9 electric shaver, resulting in exceptional skin protection This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Maximum efficiency on any beard density: Pro SensoAdapt technology with high-precision sensors analyzes your beard density at 300x/sec and automatically adapts shaving power Closeness even in tricky areas: Ultra adaptive 40° shaving head for maximum skin contact in hard-to-reach areas, like under chin and neck Made in Germany, built to last for years: The shaver is made from high-quality materials with the highest attention to detail. 100% waterproof for wet & dry use; up to 60-min Li-Ion battery runtime
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver 9610SI Wet & Dry Foil Razor for Men Black,
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver 9610SI Wet & Dry Foil Razor for Men Black,, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£365.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £351.49 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610si
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.95
Braun 94M combo packCompare 7 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.71
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 5 51-B1000s
£69.99
Braun Series 5 51-B1000sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 5 52B Combo Pack
£48.74
Braun Series 5 52B Combo PackCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 9000 Prestige SP9840/31
£267.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/50
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610s
£249.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 8 8350s
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£276.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8560cc
£268.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9615s
£239.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5145
£289.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 8 8567cc
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9667cc
£229.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel