Braun Series 7 70-N1200s

Manufacturer: Braun
from £116.88to £288.002 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: 3 flexible shaving elements
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 7 70-N1200s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 7 72-N1200si Electric Shaver With Precision Trimmer Attachment 70-N1200S
Braun Series 7 72-N1200si Electric Shaver With Precision Trimmer Attachment, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£116.88
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 Electric Shaver for Men with Precision Beard Trimmer, Wet & Dry, Rechargeable, Cordless Foil Razor, Silver, 70-N1200s OPC-P6DTWGP-NEW
Braun Series 7 Electric Shaver for Men with Precision Beard Trimmer, Wet & Dry, Rechargeable, Cordless Foil Razor, Silver, 70-N1200s
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Additional information
Travel case
Cleaning brush
Dimensions
Weight:473 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:3 flexible shaving elements
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun Series 7 70-N1200s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£117.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£114.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists SKELETONFX FX7870GE
£125.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
haara.ltd
prodImage
£116.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel