Braun Series 5 BT5430

Price History
• Precision beard trimmer with 40 length settings in 0.5 mm increments
• Ultra-sharp blade for even trimming
• Easy handling with precision dial and styling tools
• 100% waterproof for easy cleaning
• Powerful lithium-ion battery with 100 min runtime
• Includes storage pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 BT5430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 5 Electric Beard Trimmer - Black OPC-PKDGNNP-NEW
Braun Series 5 Electric Beard Trimmer 40 Length Settings 5 Accessories Ultra Sharp Blade Waterproof - Black 40 Precision Length Settings –...
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Braun BT5430 Series Electric Beard Trimmer Men's Beard Trimmer with Long-Life Blades 100 Minutes BT5430 Braun
Ultimate precision at home: precision with every stroke and 100% control with the Braun Beard Trimmer 5 Great results with every pull: the ultra-sharp blade trims every beard evenly 100% control in your hands: choose from 40 length settings in precise 0.5mm increments with the precision wheel Easy trimming at home: styling tools ensure precise lines and even trimming - for an optimal result This durable trimmer for men is 100% waterproof for easy cleaning, features a powerful lithium-ion battery with 100 min. Runtime, ultra-sharp blades and a storage bag for storing in the bathroom With 5 year warranty (Terms and conditions apply on the Braun website)
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Braun BT5430 Beard Trimmer 0788506
Achieve a barber-fresh finish every time and enjoy effortless grooming with ultra-sharp blades that glide smoothly through all beard types, offering precision and comfort for sensitive skin. Precision wheel lets you select from forty length settings, so you'll customise your look whether you prefer stubble or a longer beard. Cordless design and long battery life mean you'll trim with confidence and flexibility, perfect for home or travel.
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision beard trimmer with 40 length settings in 0.5 mm increments
Ultra-sharp blade for even trimming
Easy handling with precision dial and styling tools
100% waterproof for easy cleaning
Powerful lithium-ion battery with 100 min runtime
Includes storage pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 5 BT5430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 BT5500
£36.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7350
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP2520/20
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington MB6850
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington Omniblade HG2000
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips MG3730
£42.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series X XT5100
£33.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel