Braun Series 5 51-R1000s

Manufacturer: Braun
from £116.67to £122.492 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Electric shaver with 3 flexible blades adapting to facial contours
• AutoSense technology detects beard density and adjusts power
• Lithium-ion battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 minutes)
• 5-minute quick charge for a full shave
• 100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
• EasyClean system for quick cleaning without removing the shaving head
• Compatible with EasyClick for additional accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 5 51-R1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 5 51-R1000s Electric Shaver OPC-PJYX2DC-NEW
Capture a maximum of hairs in one stroke for a precise and quick shave with the Braun Series 5 51-R1000S men's shaver! Shaving: The shave is...
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Braun 51-R1000s Series 5 Rasierer fur He NEW
Braun 51-R1000s Series 5 Rasierer fur He NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric shaver with 3 flexible blades adapting to facial contours
AutoSense technology detects beard density and adjusts power
Lithium-ion battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 minutes)
5-minute quick charge for a full shave
100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
EasyClean system for quick cleaning without removing the shaving head
Compatible with EasyClick for additional accessories

Price History

1M
Braun Series 5 51-R1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£114.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSMBE
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£108.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 5000 S5586
£118.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
£107.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel