Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
from £107.42to £133.002 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 45 min
• Shaving System: 3-fold
• Speed Levels: 1
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 3 Electric Shaver, Rechargeable and Cordless Wet & Dry Electric Razor for Men with Precision Trimmer, Braun ProSkin 3045s Black/Blue 4210201131694_40.00_3006_RET_B014KRO216
3 independently floating shaving elements adapt to your contours for greater comfort A specialised Micro Comb captures more hair in each stroke, for a faster and gentler shave; versus previous Braun Series 3. Tested on 3 day beard 45 minutes of shaving with no performance loss. A 5 minute Quick Charge is enough for 1 shave Built-in pop up precision trimmer, ideal for shaping moustaches and sideburns Made in Germany by Braun. Durable and Wet & Dry shaver for use in the shower
prodImage
£107.42
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s Electric Shaver, Black/Blue OPC-PF5GV72-NEW
Brand: Braun Color: Blue Features: 3independentlyfloatingshavingelementsadapttoyourcontoursforgreatercomfort...
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Charger, Cleaning brush
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 45 min
Charging Time:1.75 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Shaving System:3-fold
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Speed Levels:1
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588/26
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£114.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£117.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
Maxideals
prodImage
£107.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel