Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 250 Ohm

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
from £149.003 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Closed, diffuse-field equalized studio headphones
• 250 Ohm impedance for studio use
• High wearing comfort with soft, circumaural, and replaceable velour ear pads
• Single-sided cable entry (3.0 m coiled cable)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 250 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 ohm Limited Edition Professional Studio Headphone 718718
[Limited Black Edition Design] Sleek matte-black finish gives these studio headphones a premium and modern aesthetic, ideal for professionals and audiophiles alike. [Legendary Studio Sound] Trusted by sound engineers worldwide, the DT 770 PRO delivers exceptional detail, clarity, and accurate sound reproduction across the full frequency range. [High Impedance (250 Ohm)] Optimised for professional studio and mixing desks, audio interfaces, and high-quality headphone amplifiers for maximum fidelity and dynamic range. [Superior Comfort for Long Sessions] Soft, replaceable velour ear pads and a padded adjustable headband provide outstanding comfort during extended use. [Single-Sided Cable] Straight cable design for tangle-free use and easy mobility in the studio or at home. [Made in Germany] Premium build quality with durable materials and replaceable components, designed for years of reliable studio performance. [Compatible with HEADPHONE LAB] The virtual reference studio takes your beyerdynamic headphones to the next level: Mix with the free studio plug-in as if you were in a professional recording studio.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Closed Dynamic Headphones Ltd Edition Black (250 Ohm) 718718
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Closed Dynamic Headphones Ltd Edition Black (250 Ohm), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£149.00
£153.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 ohm Limited Edition Professional Studio Headphones 718718
A tried and tested design - popular with professionals and music lovers alike. Professional users all over the world have relied on the beyerdynamic...
prodImage
£149.00
£153.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Closed, diffuse-field equalized studio headphones
250 Ohm impedance for studio use
High wearing comfort with soft, circumaural, and replaceable velour ear pads
Single-sided cable entry (3.0 m coiled cable)

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 250 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 M
£269.98
Beyerdynamic DT 770 MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Black Edition 250 Ohm
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Fidelio X3
£142.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland VMH-D1
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier W860NB
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WH-1000XM4
£173.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Aiaiai TMA-2 DJ Preset
£146.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beats Solo3 Wireless (PRODUCT)RED
£146.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nothing Headphone (a)
£124.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG K 612 Pro
£144.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
polar_audio
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel