Bessey Revo KRE80-2K Cabinet Clamp

Manufacturer: Bessey
from £72.55to £99.496 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Clamp
• 3 protective caps
• Swiveling clamping jaws
• Clamping width: 800 mm
• Reach: 95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Revo KRE80-2K Cabinet Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey KRE80 Body Clamp 800mm KRE802K
Bessey KRE80 Body Clamp 800mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
Bessey K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm - 8000Nm Clamping Force - BESKRE802K BESKRE80-2K
Bessey K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm - 8000Nm Clamping Force - BESKRE802K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey KRE80-2K Revo Kre Body Clamp, Multi-Colour, 800/95 mm BESKRE80-2K
Very large parallel clamping surfaces with 3 removable pressure caps Can be converted without tools for spreading tasks Span wide: 800mm High-quality 2-component symmetrical plastic handle with hexagon socket for the comfortable application of the clamping force KREV with continuously adjustable and fixable upper section for optimum positioning on the work piece, Weight: 6.834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey BESKRE802K K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm
Bessey BESKRE802K K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm The Bessey K Body Parallel Jaw Clamp REVO KRE offers powerfulclamping and spreading over...
prodImage
£89.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey K Body REVO Clamp 800mm KRE80-2K
Bessey K Body REVO Clamp 800mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
BESSEY K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm KRE80-2K
K Body Clamp REVO KRE Capacity 800mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
3 protective caps
Swiveling clamping jaws
Clamping width: 800 mm
Reach: 95 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Revo KRE80-2K Cabinet Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 15 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Bessey UniKlamp UK60Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
£72.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Cabinet Clamp REVO KRE100-2K
£77.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£73.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
£73.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£73.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yato YT-12681
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
£71.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel