Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-45

Manufacturer: Bessey
from £33.95to £48.458 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• One-handed clamp with 360° rotation mechanism for flexible grip positions
• 12-step locking mechanism for secure grip retention
• Tool-free conversion to spreading function via push button
• Clamping force up to 1,400 N with large clamping surfaces and protective caps
• Materials: glass-fiber reinforced polyamide and tempered steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY Professional One-Handed Hardware Tool - Tornillo de apriete monomanual Bessey EZ360 450/80 B0CCDC5HJJ
Durable & Design Value for money Easy to use, Weight: 2.1164377152 Pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-45 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 450mm EZ360
Bessey EZ360-45 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 450mm EZ360, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
BESSEY 450mm One-Handed Clamp with 360° Rotating Handle Grip - EZ360-45
BESSEY 450mm One-Handed Clamp with 360° Rotating Handle Grip - EZ360-45, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
BESSEY 450mm One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle Grip - 1 per Pack - EZ360-45
BESSEY 450mm One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle Grip - 1 per Pack - EZ360-45, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 450mm EZ360-45
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 450mm EZ360-45
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-45 EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 450mm BESEZ36045
Bessey EZ360-45 EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 450mm BESEZ36045, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 450mm BESEZ36045
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed clamp with 360° rotation mechanism for flexible grip positions
12-step locking mechanism for secure grip retention
Tool-free conversion to spreading function via push button
Clamping force up to 1,400 N with large clamping surfaces and protective caps
Materials: glass-fiber reinforced polyamide and tempered steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 5 (508824)
£35.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel